SPIELE
04.07.20 | 1. Runde | Thomas Laurent | Quentin Robert (1994) | 6-3, 6-1 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Thomas Laurent | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
2-1 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Thomas Laurent | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Thomas Laurent | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-40 | ||
Thomas Laurent | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Thomas Laurent | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Thomas Laurent | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
0-3 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Thomas Laurent | 0-4 | |
0-0 | ||
0-5 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
6-1 |
3 | ||
Thomas Laurent | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
Thomas Laurent | 1-1 | |
2-2 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
Thomas Laurent | 2-3 | |
3-3 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
Thomas Laurent | 4-3 | |
5-3 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
Thomas Laurent | 6-3 | |
6-5 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
Thomas Laurent | 8-5 | |
8-6 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
Thomas Laurent | 8-7 | |
9-7 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
6-1 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Thomas Laurent vs. Quentin Robert (1994) - Direktduelle
04.07.20 | 1. Runde | Thomas Laurent | Quentin Robert (1994) | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
23.01.20 | 2. Runde | Quentin Robert (1994) | Thomas Laurent | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15+H Bressuire | Halle Hart |
21.11.19 | 2. Runde | Thomas Laurent | Quentin Robert (1994) | 7-62, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Sarreguemines | Teppich |
12.11.19 | 1. Runde | Thomas Laurent | Quentin Robert (1994) | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Villers | Halle Hart |
Thomas Laurent form & Quentin Robert (1994) form
Thomas Laurent - letzten Spiele
M25 Montauban - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Damien Wenger | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cassis Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 7-62, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Malek Jaziri | 6-1, 3-0, Malek Jaziri - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Plaisir - Halle Hart | ||||
17.09.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Filip Bergevi | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-4, - Thomas Laurent - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 La - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 7-64, 1-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Jurgen Briand | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.20 Halbfinale | vs. Holger Rune | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.20 2. Runde | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Igor Sijsling | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theo Arribage | 6-4, 6-72, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Fabien Reboul | 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jules Marie | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Quentin Robert (1994) - letzten Spiele
M25+H Plaisir - Halle Hart | ||||
14.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Donski | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Fabio Coelho | 0-5, - Quentin Robert (1994) - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Max Andrews | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Michael Geerts | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
10.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Musialek | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 3-2, - Quentin Robert (1994) - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.20 Finale | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.20 Halbfinale | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Max Andrews | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.20 2. Runde | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
29.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 7-64, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Markus Eriksson | 0-6, 6-1, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
14.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Igor Sijsling | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allan Deschamps | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Roy Smith | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Pierre Faivre | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Laurent | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Reymond | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Calgary Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |