SPIELE
02.05.17 | 1. Runde | Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | Christopher Diaz-Figueroa | 7-62, 7-65 | Nigeria F1 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | Christopher Diaz-Figueroa | |
1st SERVE % | 51/77 (66%) | 48/74 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 43/51 (84%) | 40/48 (83%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 18/26 (69%) | 15/26 (58%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 19/74 (26%) | 16/77 (21%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 80/151 (53%) | 71/151 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 1 |
ACES | 11 | 6 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji vs. Christopher Diaz-Figueroa - Direktduelle
02.05.17 | 1. Runde | Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | Christopher Diaz-Figueroa | 7-62, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Nigeria F1 | Hartplatz |
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji form & Christopher Diaz-Figueroa form
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji - letzten Spiele
Noumea Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Delaney | 0-6, 0-3, - Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.23 Finale | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-3, 3-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alexander Stater | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ethan Denzel Sibanda | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Fils | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Abayomi Oluseyi Philips | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 6-4, 2-1, Hamid Reza Nadaf - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Comesana | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Elyes Marouani | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Skander Mansouri | 1-6, 7-69, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Schlieren - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Joel Kuster | 7-65, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gian Gruenig | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Uriage - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Gianni Mina | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastien Deridder | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Max Westphal | 6-2, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails |
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa - letzten Spiele
Davis Cup - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.22 | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F28 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Musialek | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F27 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
France F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Lukas Ollert | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Niels Desein | 6-2, 2-1, Niels Desein - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Pierre | 6-3, 6-73, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F18 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Batista | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.05.18 Finale | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.05.18 Halbfinale | vs. Pavel Krainik | Pavel Krainik - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
24.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 6-2, 5-1, Gerardo Lopez Villasenor - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.05.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucas Gomez | 7-67, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Yates Johnson | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Jose Olivares | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.18 Finale | vs. Federico Zeballos | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 Halbfinale | vs. Pavel Krainik | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Wilfredo Gonzalez | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Jack Findel-Hawkins | 7-68, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Boris Arias | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Evan Song | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Arias | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo Ortiz | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |