SPIELE
06.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Heger | Changli Zhang | 6-4, 7-64 | Italy F31 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
26.10.99, 24 Jahre
14148 $
26.10.99, 24 Jahre
14148 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
China
03.02.99, 25 Jahre
03.02.99, 25 Jahre
Tim Heger vs. Changli Zhang - Direktduelle
06.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Heger | Changli Zhang | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Italy F31 | Sandplatz |
Tim Heger form & Changli Zhang form
Tim Heger - letzten Spiele
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitali Chvets | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Galoppini | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dax Donders | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitali Chvets | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Mathys Erhard | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carlo Angeli | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vito Horvat | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Nagel | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Phil Exner | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Till Steinmann | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Metzingen - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robin Bulant | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Hartig | 5-7, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Saarlouis - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Konstantin Cucka | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Litija - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Corey Gaal | 3-6, 7-63, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaj Quirijns | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Biasiolo | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Krsko - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Lanik | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Nedic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniele Minighini | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabor Mathe | Gabor Mathe - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails |
Changli Zhang - letzten Spiele
M15 Yanagawa - Hartplatz | ||||
25.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Raul Sau Franco | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuto Oki | 6-4, 0-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 1-6, 7-67, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Thijmen Loof | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gunawan Trismuwantara | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Shumsky | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lakshya Gupta | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Shan-Yuan Ou | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zhao Zhao | 7-5, 6-77, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Minghui Zhang | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Baotou - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jiayang Dong | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Xirui Liu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiaji Wang | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Hsiang Su | 6-72, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Fuzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Woobin Shin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zhou Mingzhou | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rui Ning Huang | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yukun Wang | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Samir Banerjee | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rui Ning Huang | 0-6, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanival Kahsay | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chenyang Li | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | - Changli Zhang - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Sheng Tang | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yanjie Zheng | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiaji Wang | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |