SPIELE
23.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Heger | Milan Radojkovic | 6-2, 6-4 | Italy F29 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
26.10.99, 24 Jahre
14148 $
26.10.99, 24 Jahre
14148 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Serbien
19.10.01, 22 Jahre
12253 $
19.10.01, 22 Jahre
12253 $
Tim Heger vs. Milan Radojkovic - Direktduelle
23.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Heger | Milan Radojkovic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Italy F29 | Sandplatz |
Tim Heger form & Milan Radojkovic form
Tim Heger - letzten Spiele
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitali Chvets | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Galoppini | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dax Donders | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitali Chvets | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Mathys Erhard | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carlo Angeli | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vito Horvat | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Nagel | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Phil Exner | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Till Steinmann | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Metzingen - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robin Bulant | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Hartig | 5-7, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Saarlouis - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Konstantin Cucka | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Litija - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Corey Gaal | 3-6, 7-63, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaj Quirijns | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Biasiolo | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Krsko - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Lanik | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Nedic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniele Minighini | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabor Mathe | Gabor Mathe - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails |
Milan Radojkovic - letzten Spiele
M15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Frinzi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Papik | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Krumich | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Potchefstroom Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Malan | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Potchefstroom - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. De Villiers Kroon | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Achour | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Adam Nagoudi | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paolo Emilio Cossu Floris | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Youssef Mansour | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lasne - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco De Rossi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Most - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matyas Cerny | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Konecny | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Doboj - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janis Podzus | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matej Sabanov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Afonso Salgado | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manfred Fellin | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Paolo Dagnino | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fabrice Martin | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F34 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umberto Setter | 6-1, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F33 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Corrado Summaria | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |