SPIELE
20.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Riedel | Alex Zuckerman | 6-0, 6-1 | Egypt F24 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
29.03.01, 23 Jahre
29.03.01, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
16.09.00, 23 Jahre
16.09.00, 23 Jahre
Tim Riedel vs. Alex Zuckerman - Direktduelle
20.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Riedel | Alex Zuckerman | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Egypt F24 | Hartplatz |
Tim Riedel form & Alex Zuckerman form
Tim Riedel - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Sperle | 7-5, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jim Walder | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Potenza | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natan D'Hulst | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivier Rojas | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julien Penzlin | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 3-6, 6-1, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Borza | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Jiaqi Duan | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 2-6, 6-4, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hifzi Riza Cikikci | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Echeverria | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artur Soghoyan | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Carretero | 6-74, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Norbert Tadyszak | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Frinzi | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 7-5, 0-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadim Kontseba | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Herve Antchandie | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bastien Presuhn | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Aziz Kijametovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mats Hermans | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregor Schwab | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Alex Zuckerman - letzten Spiele
M25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eyal Shumilov | 6-3, 0-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Photos Photiades (2003) | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tallahassee - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rowland Phillips | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Rasen | ||||
01.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Max Cunat | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 7-66, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Raanana - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timothy Gray | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Raanana - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Shay Bar Menahem | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Myroslav Bondar | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sean Kamyshev | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niv Zuckerman | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alon Elia | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavlo Rezoglazov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F41 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paolo Dagnino | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F24 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Riedel | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F23 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shamael Chaudhry | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Barrios | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Great Britain - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bradley Buckland | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Chaix | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daiki Kato | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |