SPIELE
07.10.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Ruehl | Noah Schachter | 6-4, 6-2 | USA F27 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
31.03.98, 26 Jahre
31.03.98, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tim Ruehl vs. Noah Schachter - Direktduelle
07.10.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Ruehl | Noah Schachter | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | USA F27 | Hartplatz |
Tim Ruehl form & Noah Schachter form
Tim Ruehl - letzten Spiele
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Meszaros | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Medved | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eskander Guryev | 3-6, 6-3, 13-15 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Teppich | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Aaron Funk | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Vadym Ursu | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Vadym Ursu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julian Desousa | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Verno | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 0-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Puello | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 2-6, 6-3, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Repkin | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Philipp Pavlenko | 6-0, 6-72, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Allershausen - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 6-3, 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Diego Dedura-Palomero | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Erwin Troebinger | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sydney Zick | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Muttenz - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pascal Meis | 3-6, 2-4, - Tim Ruehl - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prijedor - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Kostic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Petr Brunclik | 7-61, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-75, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoav Levy | 6-0, 4-0, Yoav Levy - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Noah Schachter - letzten Spiele
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Muhire | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Bulus | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Courtney John Lock | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
Cleveland Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wesley - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Andres Andrade | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Adit Sinha | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Bradley Paliska | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Facundo Mena | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-75, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Derek Pham | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tallahassee - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Karl Poling | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mehdi Benchakroun | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-74, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Evans | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Philip Hjorth | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lima Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 7-67, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |