SPIELE
25.09.19 | 1. Runde | Tim Van Der Horst | Romain Gales | 6-3, 6-0 | M15 Forbach | Teppich |
MATCH STATS
Tim Van Der Horst | Romain Gales | |
1st SERVE % | 22/35 (63%) | 38/60 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/22 (86%) | 16/38 (42%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/13 (54%) | 10/22 (45%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/15 (40%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/60 (57%) | 9/35 (26%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/95 (63%) | 35/95 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Romain Gales | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Tim Van Der Horst | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Romain Gales | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Tim Van Der Horst | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Romain Gales | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Tim Van Der Horst | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Romain Gales | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Tim Van Der Horst | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
5-3 | Romain Gales | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Tim Van Der Horst | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
1-0 | Romain Gales | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Tim Van Der Horst | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Romain Gales | |
Tim Van Der Horst | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
5-0 | Romain Gales | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-0 |
Niederlande
30.09.95, 28 Jahre
30.09.95, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
07.07.04, 19 Jahre
07.07.04, 19 Jahre
Tim Van Der Horst vs. Romain Gales - Direktduelle
25.09.19 | 1. Runde | Tim Van Der Horst | Romain Gales | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Forbach | Teppich |
Tim Van Der Horst form & Romain Gales form
Tim Van Der Horst - letzten Spiele
M15 Opava - Teppich | ||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Liberec - Teppich | ||||
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Krystof Zapsky | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Teppich | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jim Walder | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingo Herzgerodt | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Dominik Boehler | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Romain Gales | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noel Larwig | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danilo Krunic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maico Egbers | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Max Houkes | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Filipe Brandao | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illia Stoliar | 7-69, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dhruva Mulye | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Den - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 3-6, 6-1, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 6-4, 5-7, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
23.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Leny Mitjana | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 7-64, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails |
Romain Gales - letzten Spiele
St. Tropez - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jurgen Briand | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Grasse - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Agostini | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Brosset | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Fils | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Huet | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Charles Tzicas | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Turchi | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marlon Vankan | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joel Link | 7-63, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mathis Moysan | 7-64, 2-0, Mathis Moysan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Plaisir - Halle Hart | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liova Ajavon | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Van Wijk | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails |