SPIELE
16.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Timo Stodder | Michael Gloeckler | 6-1, 6-4 | M15 Oberhaching | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Österreich
13.09.98, 25 Jahre
13.09.98, 25 Jahre
Timo Stodder vs. Michael Gloeckler - Direktduelle
16.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Timo Stodder | Michael Gloeckler | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Oberhaching | Halle Hart |
Timo Stodder form & Michael Gloeckler form
Timo Stodder - letzten Spiele
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 7-62, 1-6, 0-5, - Timo Stodder - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Denis Petak | 1-6, 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Marko Maksimovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Lille Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tibo Colson | 6-70, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dallas - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Steve Johnson | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Punta Del - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Rincon | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dmitry Popko | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Weis | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning Challenger - Teppich | ||||
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrew Paulson | 6-79, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 3-6, 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 6-0, 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Faria | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Braga Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Misolic | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Blaz Rola | 7-611, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 7-62, 7-64 | Spieldetails |
Michael Gloeckler - letzten Spiele
M15 Dubrovnik - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Tymofii Milovanov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daniele Minighini | 6-3, 4-0, Daniele Minighini - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nino Toto | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jan Kumstat | 7-65, 4-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Artur Kukasian | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alan Abdullin | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Moraing | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jannik Maute | 6-74, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Teppich | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yvo Panak | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Walter | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Puskar | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wade Hermanus | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 1-6, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Egor Pleshivtsev | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 3-6, 7-63, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Rikl | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 4-6, 7-65, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 7-62, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Espen Lagarde | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Frederic Schlossmann | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janis Graski | - Michael Gloeckler - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Jindacek | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |