SPIELE
16.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tom Hands | Maxim Krapivin | 7-65, 7-5 | M15 Pajulahti | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Großbritannien
02.11.96, 27 Jahre
02.11.96, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
12.12.99, 24 Jahre
12.12.99, 24 Jahre
Tom Hands vs. Maxim Krapivin - Direktduelle
16.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tom Hands | Maxim Krapivin | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Pajulahti | Halle Hart |
Tom Hands form & Maxim Krapivin form
Tom Hands - letzten Spiele
M25 Bath - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Foley | 6-1, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sheffield - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Hoang | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hamish Stewart | 6-4, 2-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brandon Murphy | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
09.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Brady | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Shaw | 7-5, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Sigsgaard | 6-4, 5-7, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Hannestad | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sheffield - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ewan Moore | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Benaim | 5-7, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Rasen | ||||
02.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Billy Blaydes | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liam Hignett | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Rasen | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Paris | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Rasen | ||||
11.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. James Story | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ying Hou | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Harry Wendelken | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Brady | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Julian Cash | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mason Recci | 5-7, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
20.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Charles Broom | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Julian Cash | 7-64, 4-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Foley | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Little | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mason Recci | 6-1, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
25.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Alastair Gray | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Knaff | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Maxim Krapivin - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Musa Eren Bas | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-74, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berk Ilkel | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demir Halisdemir | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Thomas Brancatelli | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Luca | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 3-6, 6-3, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Garcia Longo | 6-2, 1-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuquan Jin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Debraj Banerjee | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrej Nedic | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zekai Li | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-1, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shendrit Deari | 1-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Jovicic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksa Mardjonovic | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |