SPIELE
10.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tomas Jirousek | Jim Walder | 6-2, 6-2 | M15 Kaltenkirchen | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
31.07.00, 23 Jahre
31.07.00, 23 Jahre
Tomas Jirousek vs. Jim Walder - Direktduelle
10.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tomas Jirousek | Jim Walder | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Kaltenkirchen | Sandplatz |
Tomas Jirousek form & Jim Walder form
Tomas Jirousek - letzten Spiele
M25 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cleeve Harper | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brayden Michna | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 4-6, 7-60, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lech Gontar | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maciej Kos | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Brosset | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thorben Sannen | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Dali Blanch | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Cizek | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vanta | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcel Politowicz | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Litija - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Donski | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tilen Kovac | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 7-65, 2-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Basic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Said Akbarov | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prostejov - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Jan Kumstat | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Andrew Paulson | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Janousek | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josef Vagner | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jurajda | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Krouzek | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Allershausen - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Mikhail Minakov | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Timo Stodder | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ammar Elamin | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davud Amirov | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Hynek Barton | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails |
Jim Walder - letzten Spiele
M15 Marbella - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lluc Mir Anglada | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Riedel | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Woerner | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Campana | 6-1, 2-6, 13-15 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blake Ellis | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilien Voisin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
20.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gasper Bezjak | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yeudy Villar | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Austin Ansari (USA) | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olomouc - Teppich | ||||
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Teppich | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Borza | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lasse Muscheites | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piestany - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Zdenek Derkas | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails |