SPIELE
25.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tomas Liska | Artur Shakhnubaryan | 1-6, 6-2, 10-5 | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Slowakei
31.07.98, 25 Jahre
18322 $
31.07.98, 25 Jahre
18322 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tomas Liska vs. Artur Shakhnubaryan - Direktduelle
25.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tomas Liska | Artur Shakhnubaryan | 1-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Tomas Liska form & Artur Shakhnubaryan form
Tomas Liska - letzten Spiele
M15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.21 Halbfinale | vs. Fabian Marozsan | - | Spieldetails | |
20.08.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Robin Stanek | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Bastian Malla | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-3, 2-2, Karl Friberg - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Stehlik | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisandru Rodriguez | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hazem Naow | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Janos Fekete | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Filip Horansky | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Norbert Gombos | 1-6, 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Janos Fekete | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Alex Molcan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Filip Polasek | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Martin Dobry | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Michl | 5-7, 7-68, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Duje Kekez | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mario Aleksic | 2-6, 7-5, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Mats Hermans | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Artur Shakhnubaryan - letzten Spiele
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Dacenko | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Sora Fukuda | 7-67, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Yong-Kyu Lim | 0-5, - Artur Shakhnubaryan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jaeheon Yoon | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Woo Young Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Loukas | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prijedor - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dusan Rajic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Simon Carr | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maksym Khalus | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Liska | 6-1, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Denis Matsukevitch | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salikh Gilmutdinov | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F22 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Neven Krivokuca | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Mick Lescure | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Nick Cmager | 6-73, 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Popovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davud Amirov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Mate Valkusz | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Peter Balla | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Camposeo | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |