SPIELE
30.07.20 | 1. Runde | Tomas Liska | Janos Fekete | 6-2, 6-4 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Janos Fekete | |
0-0, 30-15, 0-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tomas Liska | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 0-0, 15-15 | ||
2-0 | Janos Fekete | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Tomas Liska | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
4-0 | Janos Fekete | |
0-0 | ||
Tomas Liska | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30, 0-0, 30-0 | ||
5-1 | Janos Fekete | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 0-0, 30-0, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Tomas Liska | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15, 0-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Janos Fekete | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Tomas Liska | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-0 | Janos Fekete | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tomas Liska | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Janos Fekete | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Tomas Liska | 3-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 0-0, 0-30, 30-30 | ||
4-2 | Janos Fekete | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 0-0, 0-15, 15-40, 30-40, 40-A | ||
Tomas Liska | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 0-0 | ||
5-3 | Janos Fekete | |
0-0 | ||
Tomas Liska | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40 | ||
6-4 | Janos Fekete | |
6-4 |
1 | ||
Tomas Liska | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-15, 0-0, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
0-1 | Janos Fekete | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 0-0, 15-15 | ||
Tomas Liska | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
Tomas Liska | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Janos Fekete | |
0-0 | ||
Tomas Liska | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30, 0-0, 30-0 | ||
4-2 | Janos Fekete | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 0-0, 30-0, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Tomas Liska | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15, 0-0 | ||
4-4 | Janos Fekete | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Tomas Liska | 4-5 | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Janos Fekete | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Tomas Liska | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Janos Fekete | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Janos Fekete | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Tomas Liska | 2-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 0-0, 0-30, 30-30 | ||
2-4 | Janos Fekete | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 0-0, 0-15, 15-40, 30-40, 40-A | ||
Tomas Liska | 2-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 0-0 | ||
2-6 | Janos Fekete | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
Slowakei
31.07.98, 25 Jahre
18322 $
31.07.98, 25 Jahre
18322 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Slowakei
06.02.01, 23 Jahre
06.02.01, 23 Jahre
Tomas Liska vs. Janos Fekete - Direktduelle
27.08.20 | 1. Runde | Janos Fekete | Tomas Liska | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
30.07.20 | 1. Runde | Tomas Liska | Janos Fekete | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Tomas Liska form & Janos Fekete form
Tomas Liska - letzten Spiele
M15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.21 Halbfinale | vs. Fabian Marozsan | - | Spieldetails | |
20.08.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Robin Stanek | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Bastian Malla | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-3, 2-2, Karl Friberg - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Stehlik | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisandru Rodriguez | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hazem Naow | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Janos Fekete | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Filip Horansky | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Norbert Gombos | 1-6, 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Janos Fekete | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Alex Molcan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Filip Polasek | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Martin Dobry | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Michl | 5-7, 7-68, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Duje Kekez | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mario Aleksic | 2-6, 7-5, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Mats Hermans | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Janos Fekete - letzten Spiele
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denny Vojtischek | 6-75, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sander Jong | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 5-7, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Manuel Lazic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Borys Chmielewski | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Attila Boros | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Lazic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-2, 2-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Novansky | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Junhyun Lee | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Nugent | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vyshkovo - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Romain Faucon | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristian Campese | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Tavilla | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zilina - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Palosi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Marek Semjan | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leyton Rivera | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Ribero | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doboj - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 4-6, 6-2, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails |