SPIELE
20.05.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tomas Liska | Samuel Puskar | 6-2, - Aufgabe | M15 Irpin | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Slowakei
31.07.98, 25 Jahre
18322 $
31.07.98, 25 Jahre
18322 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Slowakei
21.04.00, 23 Jahre
21.04.00, 23 Jahre
Tomas Liska vs. Samuel Puskar - Direktduelle
20.05.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tomas Liska | Samuel Puskar | 6-2, Samuel Puskar - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | M15 Irpin | Sandplatz |
Tomas Liska form & Samuel Puskar form
Tomas Liska - letzten Spiele
M15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.21 Halbfinale | vs. Fabian Marozsan | - | Spieldetails | |
20.08.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Robin Stanek | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Bastian Malla | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-3, 2-2, Karl Friberg - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Stehlik | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisandru Rodriguez | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hazem Naow | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Janos Fekete | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Filip Horansky | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Norbert Gombos | 1-6, 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Janos Fekete | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Alex Molcan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Filip Polasek | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Martin Dobry | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Michl | 5-7, 7-68, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Duje Kekez | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mario Aleksic | 2-6, 7-5, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Mats Hermans | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Samuel Puskar - letzten Spiele
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Nicod | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Austin Johnson | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manos Galanakis | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Frusina | 6-3, 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. John Sperle | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yua Taka | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Fred Simonsson | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Vola | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 0-6, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyle Rae | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathys Picard | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 7-63, 1-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vadym Ursu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Artur Kukasian | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabio Nestola | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Bor Artnak | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Repkin | 3-6, 6-0, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leyton Rivera | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails |