SPIELE
23.07.20 | 1. Runde | Tomas Machac | Janos Fekete | 6-2, 6-3 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Janos Fekete | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Tomas Machac | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Janos Fekete | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Tomas Machac | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
3-1 | Janos Fekete | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Tomas Machac | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
5-1 | Janos Fekete | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Tomas Machac | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Janos Fekete | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
Tomas Machac | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
1-1 | Janos Fekete | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Tomas Machac | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Janos Fekete | |
0-0 | ||
Tomas Machac | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
4-2 | Janos Fekete | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Tomas Machac | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
5-3 | Janos Fekete | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Slowakei
06.02.01, 23 Jahre
06.02.01, 23 Jahre
Tomas Machac vs. Janos Fekete - Direktduelle
23.07.20 | 1. Runde | Tomas Machac | Janos Fekete | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Tomas Machac form & Janos Fekete form
Tomas Machac - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jannik Sinner | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 4. Runde | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Andy Murray | 5-7, 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Andrey Rublev | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Darwin Blanch | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Stan Wawrinka | 7-63, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Bublik | 6-2, 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-75, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Marseille - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Andy Murray | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Karen Khachanov | 4-6, 6-74, 6-4, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Frances Tiafoe | 6-4, 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 7-5, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Bolt | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 7-5, 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-75, 7-5, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blake Ellis | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
22.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Jordan Thompson | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Helsinki Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-4, 1-4, - Tomas Machac - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Stefanos Tsitsipas | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Laslo Djere | 7-5, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Stan Wawrinka | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dino Prizmic | 6-74, 7-63, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Janos Fekete - letzten Spiele
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denny Vojtischek | 6-75, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sander Jong | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 5-7, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Manuel Lazic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Borys Chmielewski | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Attila Boros | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Lazic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-2, 2-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Novansky | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Junhyun Lee | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Nugent | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vyshkovo - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Romain Faucon | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristian Campese | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Tavilla | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zilina - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Palosi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Marek Semjan | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leyton Rivera | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Ribero | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doboj - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 4-6, 6-2, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails |