SPIELE
30.04.18 | Qualifikation | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | Alex Blumenberg | 6-4, 6-2 | Brazil F2 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Tomas Martin Etcheverry vs. Alex Blumenberg - Direktduelle
30.04.18 | Qualifikation | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | Alex Blumenberg | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Brazil F2 | Sandplatz |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry form & Alex Blumenberg form
Tomas Martin Etcheverry - letzten Spiele
Barcelona - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.24 3. Runde | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 3-6, 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Nick Hardt | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Monte-Carlo - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Stefanos Tsitsipas | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Houston - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.24 Halbfinale | vs. Ben Shelton | 7-64, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Michael Mmoh | 6-3, 0-1, Michael Mmoh - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Andy Murray | 6-70, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 6-4, 5-7, - Tomas Martin Etcheverry - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Roberto Carballes Baena | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Federico Coria | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Timofey Skatov | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Novak Djokovic | 3-6, 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Gael Monfils | 6-4, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Andy Murray | 6-4, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 6-74, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Machac | 7-65, 5-7, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Novak Djokovic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Miomir Kecmanovic | 4-6, 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Basel - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Holger Rune | 1-6, 6-3, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Andy Murray | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Korda | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Zhizhen Zhang | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Beijing - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Casper Ruud | 6-1, 5-7, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lloyd Harris | 6-75, 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sebastian Korda | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Alex Blumenberg - letzten Spiele
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Errol Smith | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Jose Olivares | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Mora | 0-4, - Alex Blumenberg - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 East - Halle Hart | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Reese Stalder | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Alvarez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Matias Zukas | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jose Olivares | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Enrique Bogo | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Caio Gruber | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivailo Keremedchiev | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Kareem Allaf | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 La - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Joao Hinsching | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Julian Gimenez | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.19 Halbfinale | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Octavio Volpi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Hernan Casanova | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Javier Naser | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Hady Habib | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Trent Bryde | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |