SPIELE
28.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tung-Lin Wu | Masayoshi Ono | 6-1, 6-4 | Chengdu Challenger | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Tung-Lin Wu | Masayoshi Ono | |
1st SERVE % | 28/53 (53%) | 23/45 (51%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/28 (86%) | 18/23 (78%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/25 (64%) | 8/22 (36%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/6 (50%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 19/45 (42%) | 13/53 (25%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/98 (60%) | 39/98 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 4 | 7 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Tung-Lin Wu | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Masayoshi Ono | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Tung-Lin Wu | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Masayoshi Ono | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Tung-Lin Wu | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Masayoshi Ono | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tung-Lin Wu | 5-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Masayoshi Ono | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Tung-Lin Wu | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Masayoshi Ono | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Tung-Lin Wu | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Masayoshi Ono | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Tung-Lin Wu | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Masayoshi Ono | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Tung-Lin Wu | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Masayoshi Ono | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Tung-Lin Wu | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Japan
11.06.96, 27 Jahre
11.06.96, 27 Jahre
Tung-Lin Wu vs. Masayoshi Ono - Direktduelle
28.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tung-Lin Wu | Masayoshi Ono | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Chengdu Challenger | Hartplatz |
Tung-Lin Wu form & Masayoshi Ono form
Tung-Lin Wu - letzten Spiele
M25 Bakersfield - Hartplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Timo Legout | 4-6, 7-61, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Cash Hanzlik | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
New Delhi - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Philip Sekulic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pune Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Adam Walton | 0-6, 7-65, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 7-65, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chennai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 2-3, - Tung-Lin Wu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-70, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ryan Peniston | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mark Lajal | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Kobe Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jason Jung | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rio Noguchi | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-75, 7-63, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.23 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Fajing Sun | 7-65, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cary 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Patrick Kypson | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Masayoshi Ono - letzten Spiele
M25 Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akishima - Teppich | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ko Suzuki | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Guam - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karuizawa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Shunrou Takeshima | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Matsuyama - Hartplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shota Iino | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kashiwa - Hartplatz | ||||
31.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mornington - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Delaney | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Evans | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mornington - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Skadarka | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nishi - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sho Katayama | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kobe Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Langmo | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zac Osborne | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Williams | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-3, 6-710, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Zac Osborne | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beauregard Treyz | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Ken Cavrak | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Winter Meagher | 7-69, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brenton Chambers | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Yuichi Ito | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Roy Hobbs | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sultan Singh Atwal | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pawin Jirapoomdaje | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Chengdu Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ajeet Rai | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pak Long Yeung | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bingyu Yu | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
China F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 7-61, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |