SPIELE
06.05.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Vadim Alekseenko | Andres Haefele | 6-0, 6-2 | Turkey F18 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Chile
17.07.99, 24 Jahre
17.07.99, 24 Jahre
Vadim Alekseenko vs. Andres Haefele - Direktduelle
06.05.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Vadim Alekseenko | Andres Haefele | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Turkey F18 | Sandplatz |
Vadim Alekseenko form & Andres Haefele form
Vadim Alekseenko - letzten Spiele
Turkey F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Tomas | - | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F28 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Paul Woerner | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Gokberk Ergeneman | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Luca Prevosto | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Claudio Fortuna | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Simion | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Filip | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kenta Kurita | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.18 Halbfinale | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 0-6, 7-5, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Kristian Lozan | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Franco Feitt | 3-1, Franco Feitt - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniele Catini | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Beresnev | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Arkhipov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Bronka | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 4-6, 7-63, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 6-3, 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Derepa | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F18 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Mate Delic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Michelangelo Endrizzi | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Haefele | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Andres Haefele - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mai Gao | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mai Gao | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tao Mu | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Genaro Marzialetti | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allan Deschamps | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Skander Ben Fraj | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannick Wunderlich | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yassine Bejia | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefano Reitano | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jabari Stafford | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirko Martinez | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Venkat Swamy Naidu Gandham | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Amine Aissa Khelifa | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tathagat Charantimath | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amaan Siddiqui | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hamza Ben Yaacoub | 6-1, Hamza Ben Yaacoub - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Songrit David Chanbubpha | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Ibrahim | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 0-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Geni Inoue | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Castagnola | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Luca Giacomini | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Takeru Yuzuki | 0-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisandru Rodriguez | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Tessa | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |