SPIELE
29.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vaughn Hunter | Alec Beckley | 6-4, 6-1 | M15 Pretoria | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Südafrika
20.09.94, 29 Jahre
20.09.94, 29 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Vaughn Hunter vs. Alec Beckley - Direktduelle
18.02.20 | Qualifikation | Vaughn Hunter | Alec Beckley | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
29.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vaughn Hunter | Alec Beckley | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Pretoria | Hartplatz |
Vaughn Hunter form & Alec Beckley form
Vaughn Hunter - letzten Spiele
M25 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Rio Noguchi | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Pierre Malan | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Luc Koenig | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anro Nel | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thio Tshivhase | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Dylan Salton | 2-6, 7-62, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Potchefstroom 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Potchefstroom 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-71, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Potchefstroom Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Miedler | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Potchefstroom - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Chrisjan Van Wyk | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Preston Connor | 4-1, Preston Connor - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Pavlekovich Smith | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.20 2. Runde | vs. David Poljak | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Aryan Goveas | 3-6, 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Dominik Palan | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 5-7, 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. S.prithvi Sekhar | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Alec Beckley - letzten Spiele
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jules Marie | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ricardo Batista | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Duarte Trocado | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Fernandez Da Silva | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-3, 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Fabio De Michele | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Niels Visker | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Noah Lopez | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Yousef Khamis | 6-3, 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2-4, - Alec Beckley - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 7-65, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Vadym Ursu | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Amirkhamza Nasridinov | 6-2, 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Vadym Ursu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Verbin | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Robert Strombachs | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-75, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Deney Wassermann | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Lewie Lane | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |