SPIELE
02.12.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Vicente Oliver Moratalla | Bartosz Wojnar | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Egypt F30 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Spanien
05.09.99, 24 Jahre
05.09.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Polen
26.09.93, 30 Jahre
13018 $
26.09.93, 30 Jahre
13018 $
Vicente Oliver Moratalla vs. Bartosz Wojnar - Direktduelle
02.12.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Vicente Oliver Moratalla | Bartosz Wojnar | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Egypt F30 | Sandplatz |
Vicente Oliver Moratalla form & Bartosz Wojnar form
Vicente Oliver Moratalla - letzten Spiele
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Lara Salmeron | 6-2, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ausias Martin Melo | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. David Naharro | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asier Meneses Perny | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Peiro Serrano | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 3-6, 1-4, - Vicente Oliver Moratalla - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Abramov | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Marques | 6-75, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 3-6, 7-65, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Larue | 7-64, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Safonov | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raffael Schaer | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Allen | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Noah Lopez | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Cayetano March | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jorge Plans | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Hermoso | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel De Pablo Calatrava | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vitali Chvets | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asier Meneses Perny | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Martinez | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Bartosz Wojnar - letzten Spiele
M15 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Sowinski | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Michal Mikula | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Indrek Soome | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Michal Mikula | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Jan Zielinski | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Katzenwadel | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar El-Moslemany | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Petrone | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Ivanov | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Temov | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Tsebrenko | 6-4, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gyor - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Agadir - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Adnaoui | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tanger - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mustapha Benmira | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prijedor - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tadija Radovanovic | 3-6, 7-64, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. David Enfedaque Manogue | 6-2, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Quesada Perez | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vanta | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails |