SPIELE
01.03.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Victor Ernaelsteen | Tom Evans | 6-2, 6-1 | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Belgien
22.03.00, 24 Jahre
22.03.00, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
29.03.01, 23 Jahre
13604 $
29.03.01, 23 Jahre
13604 $
Victor Ernaelsteen vs. Tom Evans - Direktduelle
01.03.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Victor Ernaelsteen | Tom Evans | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
Victor Ernaelsteen form & Tom Evans form
Victor Ernaelsteen - letzten Spiele
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcus Walters | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksey Matsiush | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Parenti | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asier Ayllon Prado | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Mezentsev | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forli - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huy - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Merre | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maikel De Boes | 7-5, 0-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 6-72, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Andrejic | 4-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Sabas | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-4, 3-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jie Cui | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rayen Hermassi | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrin Casanova | 6-73, 7-5, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francois Musitelli | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ottignies Louvain - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cem Ilkel | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambermont - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Simon Beaupain | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Kody Pearson | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sanisth Juneja | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Olivier Rojas | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Trinker | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jing Long Weng | 2-6, 6-2, 12-10 | Spieldetails |
Tom Evans - letzten Spiele
M25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-75, 6-1, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
Playford Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Calum Puttergill | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Timmy Karpinski | 6-2, 2-1, Timmy Karpinski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ethan Cook | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yamato Sueoka | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Reitano | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Fomin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matija Samardzic | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veljko Krstic | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loris Pourroy | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Hady Habib | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Pablo Trochu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Derek Pham | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Jack Loutit | 6-0, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Drona Walia | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Palovic | 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raffael Schaer | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lyle Zaloumis | Lyle Zaloumis - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Trochu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |