SPIELE
16.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | Matteo Meneghetti | 6-2, 6-1 | Egypt F19 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Indien
06.11.87, 36 Jahre
33003 $
06.11.87, 36 Jahre
33003 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
27.04.98, 25 Jahre
27.04.98, 25 Jahre
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar vs. Matteo Meneghetti - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | Matteo Meneghetti | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Egypt F19 | Sandplatz |
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar form & Matteo Meneghetti form
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar - letzten Spiele
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Krittin Koaykul | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Allershausen - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oliver Olsson | 0-6, 0-2, - Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 New - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 0-6, 0-1, - Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Preston Brown | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lucknow - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chandril Sood | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.20 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 6-3, 0-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Loncar | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damien Wenger | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kolkata - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. S.prithvi Sekhar | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anvit Bendre | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Congsup Congcar | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Giulio Colacioppo | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davud Amirov | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vaughn Hunter | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jake Delaney | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Faisal Qamar | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Faisal Qamar | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Nagoudi | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lynn Max Kempen | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 3-4, - Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ashraf El Sayed | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamad Gomaa | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F20 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Matteo Meneghetti - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Covato | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Agostini | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seyed Hasan Mousavi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Nad | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Arcila | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nil Boixader Roca | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ziad Hemida | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Gregoriou | 7-66, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Gabriel Bara | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tehran - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tehran - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Ibragimov | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarthak Suden | 6-74, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Gusev | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Abelevich | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Graf | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gal Emersic Potocnik | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-0, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohammad Mahbod | 6-73, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Artem Podorozhnyi | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |