SPIELE
28.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vincent Stouff | James Frawley | 6-74, 6-2, 6-1 | Australia F7 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Frankreich
03.06.86, 37 Jahre
25711 $
03.06.86, 37 Jahre
25711 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Vincent Stouff vs. James Frawley - Direktduelle
28.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vincent Stouff | James Frawley | 6-74, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Australia F7 | Hartplatz |
Vincent Stouff form & James Frawley form
Vincent Stouff - letzten Spiele
Blois Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
15.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Angers - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-74, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Mora | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrien Gobat | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
17.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 3-6, 7-62, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Mischa Zverev | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Mas De Ugarte | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 1-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Araujo | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Tobias Simon | 1-0, Tobias Simon - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.02.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 1-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martim Simoes | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.21 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Broville | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tak Khunn Wang | 7-63, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Geelong - Rasen | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-3, Thomas Fancutt - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. James Ibrahim | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcus Stathos | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Jasika | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
06.03.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
James Frawley - letzten Spiele
M25 Mungia - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Simon Carr | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Martin Breysach | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Martinez | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arnau Miralles Lopez | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Charlie Camus | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Teppich | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Leopold Zima | 3-6, 7-61, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Robin Thour | 1-6, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emil Westling | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Bellier | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isac Stroemberg | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Mulhouse - Halle Hart | ||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anatoliy Petrenko | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Dragoni | 0-6, 6-2, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Marlon Vankan | 7-66, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wetzlar - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Tim Handel | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brussels - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Kassel - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Evan Furness | 6-2, 6-75, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Guenther | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Saarlouis - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Pascal Meis | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Luca Staeheli | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Bastien Presuhn | 6-74, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Martos - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Kevin King | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Denys Klok | 6-0, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Karlsruhe - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 2-6, 6-3, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 5-7, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Solanki | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails |