SPIELE
22.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 6-2, 6-2 | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Rumänien
17.08.99, 24 Jahre
17.08.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Serbien
10.12.99, 24 Jahre
10.12.99, 24 Jahre
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu vs. Marko Pavlovic (1999) - Direktduelle
22.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu form & Marko Pavlovic (1999) form
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu - letzten Spiele
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vanta | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Crivoi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Minc | 6-3, 3-6, 13-15 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Matei Adrian Georgescu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tudor Stefan Gheorghita | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Gima | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cezar Cretu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chitila - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioan Luca Vidan | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piestany - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Peter Vajda | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Steinhauser | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raffaele Giuliano | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioan Luca Vidan | 6-1, 4-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Venci Ivanov | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marek Semjan | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Isaac Stoute | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F41 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 3-6, 7-64, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Tejera Ecenarro | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mingyuan Yang | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F38 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cesar Carmona | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Marko Pavlovic (1999) - letzten Spiele
M15 Budva - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Timo Legout | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Marko Tepavac | 1-6, 2-3, Marko Tepavac - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Guerra | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meshref - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meshref - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meshref - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Burgas - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Ionel Stroe | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theo Arribage | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Cosmin Pavel | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Ionel Stroe | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Manuel Pena Lopez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gyula - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petar Pjevcevic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedja Trifunovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Markovic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kolchanov | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Picchione | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Vajda | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Grman | 5-4, Samuel Grman - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Siim Troost | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails |