SPIELE
11.09.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vital Flurin Leuch | Jack Oswald | 6-2, 6-0 | Turkey F34 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Lichtenstein
11.05.97, 26 Jahre
11.05.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
21.09.95, 28 Jahre
21.09.95, 28 Jahre
Vital Flurin Leuch vs. Jack Oswald - Direktduelle
11.09.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vital Flurin Leuch | Jack Oswald | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Turkey F34 | Sandplatz |
Vital Flurin Leuch form & Jack Oswald form
Vital Flurin Leuch - letzten Spiele
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasileios Voltirakis | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Moroni | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francis Pare | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francis Pare | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Horgen - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timo Lanz | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Schlieren - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Hofmann | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Gigante | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Corino | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vogau - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Stojanovic (SRB) | 1-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wels - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Hodor | 6-73, 6-3, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Merino | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 6-76, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F40 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Vasile Manole | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F39 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Jalpota | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F33 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Dante Gennaro | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Horst Rieder | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Adesalu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F32 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Guttau | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artur Kulibaba | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F14 - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Wiskandt | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Harrison Richmond | 6-0, 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maikel Borg | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Jack Oswald - letzten Spiele
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Molino | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bakio - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Riva | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Firaru | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Barnstaple - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hodkin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Ponder | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artur Kulibaba | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dublin - Teppich | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyle Stocker | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyle Stocker | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Duilio Vallebuona | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Souza | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Rodrigo Nicolas Montes De Oca Murillo | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demetris Azoides | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hod Cohen | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F30 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 7-64, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Selim Ben Ali | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Jiri Vencl | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Robert Hughes | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ahmed Mouhan | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Ferrari Maciel | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F39 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Rosenzweig | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F38 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Groener | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F34 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vital Flurin Leuch | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F33 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeniy Bankov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F32 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Viu | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeki Horoz | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails |