SPIELE
09.02.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Vitaliy Sachko | Christian Paul | 6-1, 6-0 | Egypt F5 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Nigeria
26.11.94, 29 Jahre
26.11.94, 29 Jahre
Vitaliy Sachko vs. Christian Paul - Direktduelle
09.02.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Vitaliy Sachko | Christian Paul | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Egypt F5 | Hartplatz |
Vitaliy Sachko form & Christian Paul form
Vitaliy Sachko - letzten Spiele
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 6-75, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 1-4, - Vitaliy Sachko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Terence Atmane | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Sofia - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-72, 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 2-6, 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning Challenger - Teppich | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-3, 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
14.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Kotov | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Bratislava 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Dominic Thiem | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mouilleron Le - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Dennis Novak | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 7-63, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
Szczecin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 2-6, 6-4, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Tulln Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Sumit Nagal | 6-72, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 7-62, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
San Marino - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. David Goffin | 7-60, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Verona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 Finale | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-1, 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. David Goffin | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Francisco Comesana | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 2-6, 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Trieste Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Christian Paul - letzten Spiele
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Godgift Timibra | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Cheruiyot | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Palm | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Accra - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Japheth Anwasiba Bagerbaseh | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
22.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arnaud Sewanou | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Paul Emmanuel | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Largo | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sheil Kotecha | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Richard Thongoana | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Katzaros | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Milen Ianakiev | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Lance-Pierre Du Toit | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Rishi Reddy | 1-6, 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Abdul-Mumin Babalola | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Markus Eriksson | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Franco Feitt | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Diego Matos | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuel Audu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.17 2. Runde | vs. Aryan Goveas | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Christopher Andrew Itodo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Fumi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Henry Atseye | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Kunal Anand | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.17 2. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Otu Omang | 7-64, 6-75, 7-610 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sagar Ahuja | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Darryl Hale | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Gianni Mina | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |