SPIELE
28.10.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Vito Dell'Elba | Gregorio Cordonnier | 7-68, 6-3 | Tunisia F38 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Italien
06.02.99, 25 Jahre
06.02.99, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
02.02.96, 28 Jahre
16772 $
02.02.96, 28 Jahre
16772 $
Vito Dell'Elba vs. Gregorio Cordonnier - Direktduelle
28.10.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Vito Dell'Elba | Gregorio Cordonnier | 7-68, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F38 | Hartplatz |
Vito Dell'Elba form & Gregorio Cordonnier form
Vito Dell'Elba - letzten Spiele
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jay Clarke | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Rimoli | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Catani | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ying Hou | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Fantini | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Joris Moret | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lantian Bai | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Toprak Avcibasi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cyril Respaut | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Marino | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benito Massacri | 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-1, 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Bartram | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Meduri | 6-76, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucian Mischker | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jera Staley | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Khazime | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arystanbek Kaparov | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Enzo Wallart | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Abraham Ramirez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Iemmi | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tsihon Fedorov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Gregorio Cordonnier - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Pozzi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Feitt | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Roglan | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hans Peter Kaufmann | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Louis Tessa | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Alaa Gourar | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 7-5, 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Raheel Manji | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 7-5, 5-7, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Silberstein | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gustav Theilgaard | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Guttau | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rhys Searant | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacopo Gribling | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Bjorn Nareyka | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Alexander Watson | 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |