SPIELE
27.03.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Vladimir Filip | George Botezan | 4-6, 6-3, 7-64 | Italy F5 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Rumänien
31.07.95, 28 Jahre
17321 $
31.07.95, 28 Jahre
17321 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Vladimir Filip vs. George Botezan - Direktduelle
27.03.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Vladimir Filip | George Botezan | 4-6, 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Italy F5 | Sandplatz |
Vladimir Filip form & George Botezan form
Vladimir Filip - letzten Spiele
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Katuch | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alin Butnaru | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Valle | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Messina Messina | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gustavo Masiero | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-2, 6-75, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cluj - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlo Cataldi | 6-74, 6-2, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Strestian Stamati | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Samosi | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Szabolcsveresmart - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Kis Balazs | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Compagnucci | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Craiova - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-2, 5-7, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Borza | 6-0, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Beznea | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alin Mihai Fatu | 6-4, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radu Ioan Popa | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Radu Munteanu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Andrei Precupescu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Gomez | 6-1, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails |
George Botezan - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cemal Kaya | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannick Penkner | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 2-6, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yassine El Kansouli | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Ondrej Horak | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Benes | 6-74, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Slavic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tadija Radovanovic | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denys Klok | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 7-60, 0-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Calin Manda | 4-1, Calin Manda - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Alexandru Slavescu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Tim Heger | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrija Jevtic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Schiavetti | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 New - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Paras Dahiya | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anurag Nenwani | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-4, 6-73, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suleyman Deniz Gursoy | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anif - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Trinker | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Kijametovic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wetzlar - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Bolla | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dublin - Teppich | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Joshua Paris | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |