SPIELE
26.11.19 | Qualifikation | Vladimir Filip | Lisandru Rodriguez | 7-5, 6-0 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Rumänien
31.07.95, 28 Jahre
17321 $
31.07.95, 28 Jahre
17321 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
28.05.02, 21 Jahre
28.05.02, 21 Jahre
Vladimir Filip vs. Lisandru Rodriguez - Direktduelle
26.11.19 | Qualifikation | Vladimir Filip | Lisandru Rodriguez | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Vladimir Filip form & Lisandru Rodriguez form
Vladimir Filip - letzten Spiele
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Katuch | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alin Butnaru | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Valle | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Messina Messina | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gustavo Masiero | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-2, 6-75, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cluj - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlo Cataldi | 6-74, 6-2, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Strestian Stamati | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Samosi | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Szabolcsveresmart - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Kis Balazs | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Compagnucci | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Craiova - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-2, 5-7, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Borza | 6-0, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Beznea | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alin Mihai Fatu | 6-4, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radu Ioan Popa | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Radu Munteanu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Andrei Precupescu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Gomez | 6-1, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails |
Lisandru Rodriguez - letzten Spiele
M25 Lesa - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Chessari | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Zapelli | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Padova - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Horst Rieder | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessio Tramontin | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Innsbruck - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Rohrer | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Ajaccio - Hartplatz | ||||
07.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Pierre Antoine Tailleu | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolas Moceanu | 6-3, 6-71, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Luc Koenig | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 7-61, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Beecher | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 7-5, 6-73, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gillian Osmont | Gillian Osmont - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Speziali | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amirhosein Kepadkho | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Birtan Duran | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Nathan Seateun | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Sean Cuenin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Quentin Folliot | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
06.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Robert Strombachs | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ben Jones | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Plaisir - Halle Hart | ||||
14.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Moeller | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bagneres - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 1-6, 7-5, 3-1, Erik Crepaldi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
31.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Liova Ajavon | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Max Cunat | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lesa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Picchione | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |