SPIELE
10.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vladimir Filip | Mikhail Yehayan | 6-4, 7-64 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Rumänien
31.07.95, 28 Jahre
17321 $
31.07.95, 28 Jahre
17321 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Weißrussland
15.07.97, 26 Jahre
15.07.97, 26 Jahre
Vladimir Filip vs. Mikhail Yehayan - Direktduelle
10.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vladimir Filip | Mikhail Yehayan | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Vladimir Filip form & Mikhail Yehayan form
Vladimir Filip - letzten Spiele
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Katuch | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alin Butnaru | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Valle | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Messina Messina | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gustavo Masiero | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-2, 6-75, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cluj - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlo Cataldi | 6-74, 6-2, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Strestian Stamati | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Samosi | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Szabolcsveresmart - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Kis Balazs | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Compagnucci | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Craiova - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-2, 5-7, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Borza | 6-0, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Beznea | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alin Mihai Fatu | 6-4, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radu Ioan Popa | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Radu Munteanu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Andrei Precupescu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Gomez | 6-1, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails |
Mikhail Yehayan - letzten Spiele
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daiki Yoshimura | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Alkaya | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bozo Barun | 1-6, 0-3, - Mikhail Yehayan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Filip | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Ovcharov | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 4-6, 6-4, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Minsk - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klim Kozyrev | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmitrii Baskov | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Rudy | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Yankel Zemel | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artsiom Dabryian | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F3 - Halle Hart | ||||
12.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Tsatkin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lithuania F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robertas Vrzesinski | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F3 - Halle Hart | ||||
13.10.14 Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Zarichanskyy | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Dmitriev | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Sukhotski | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.08.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.13 Qualifikation | vs. Mikita Heraskin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiril Garkusha | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails |