SPIELE
21.08.17 | Qualifikation | Vladimir Uzhylovsky | Luke Simkiss | 6-2, 6-0 | Poland F10 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Vladimir Uzhylovsky vs. Luke Simkiss - Direktduelle
21.08.17 | Qualifikation | Vladimir Uzhylovsky | Luke Simkiss | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Poland F10 | Sandplatz |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky form & Luke Simkiss form
Vladimir Uzhylovsky - letzten Spiele
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maik Steiner | 4-6, 1-2, - Vladimir Uzhylovsky - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Fenty | Andrew Fenty - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
07.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthieu Chambonniere | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Ianin | - | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Cedric Stanke | 6-3, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Bajurko | 3-6, 7-63, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yusei Fukuoka | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 1-2, - Vladimir Uzhylovsky - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-72, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Oskar Grzegorzewski | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Varzandeh | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Wojta | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Kopeikin | 7-62, 1-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Minghui Zhang | 7-5, 3-0, - Vladimir Uzhylovsky - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Kopeikin | 4-3, - Vladimir Uzhylovsky - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Ianin | - | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sergey Fomin | 2-5, - Vladimir Uzhylovsky - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Milos Mikovic | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Finn Murgett | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jera Staley | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jones | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Bird | 7-67, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Semen Voronin | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikitas Niarchos | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 4-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chukang Wang | 7-5, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasilios Caripi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Luke Simkiss - letzten Spiele
M15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 6-1, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Repkin | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Markovits | 6-4, 6-75, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jones | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Eero Vasa | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Joao Domingues | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alec Deckers | 6-4, 6-75, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiran Sanghera | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Valentin Royer | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Philip Hjorth | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Charles Broom | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.23 Finale | vs. George Loffhagen | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Dan Added | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Joshua Goodger | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Corey Gaal | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. William Jansen | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emile Hudd | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zach Stephens | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Rasen | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Rasen | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ali Habib | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Jack Pinnington Jones | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. George Houghton | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ronald Hohmann | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sander Jong | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alec Deckers | 7-66, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails |