SPIELE
07.08.19 | 1. Runde | Vladislav Ivanov | Giannicola Misasi | 6-0, 6-3 | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Vladislav Ivanov | Giannicola Misasi | |
1st SERVE % | 29/44 (66%) | 22/47 (47%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/29 (79%) | 13/22 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/15 (53%) | 8/25 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/47 (55%) | 13/44 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/91 (63%) | 34/91 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
12.09.00, 23 Jahre
10563 $
12.09.00, 23 Jahre
10563 $
Vladislav Ivanov vs. Giannicola Misasi - Direktduelle
07.08.19 | 1. Runde | Vladislav Ivanov | Giannicola Misasi | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Vladislav Ivanov form & Giannicola Misasi form
Vladislav Ivanov - letzten Spiele
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Robin Bulant | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilia Simakin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 3-5, - Vladislav Ivanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Lerby | 1-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joaquin Leon Macchiavello | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rabat - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yassine Smiej | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brcko - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Radomir Tomic | 6-3, 2-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Obeid | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prijedor - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doboj - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Basic | 4-6, 1-4, - Vladislav Ivanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Galvanin | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Grigoriu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Apltauer | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-1, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-5, 1-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Alec Beckley | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Vuletic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Hartig | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Peter Fajta | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Giannicola Misasi - letzten Spiele
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Fabrizio Karol Pio | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rocco Piatti | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antreas Stavrou | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-4, 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Martins Rocens | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Harold Van Raemdonck | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Samuele Pieri | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Salomone | 3-6, 6-4, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ilya Snitari | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Vitali Chvets | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vincent Jonah Strauch | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Wolfschmidt | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Catini | 6-1, 3-0, Niccolo Catini - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Mazza | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Aleksa Pisaric | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lesa - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Ragazzi | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henry Barrett | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lewie Lane | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |