SPIELE
09.03.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Vladislav Ivanov | Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 6-4, 6-1 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
18.07.99, 24 Jahre
18.07.99, 24 Jahre
Vladislav Ivanov vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde - Direktduelle
09.03.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Vladislav Ivanov | Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
29.10.19 | Qualifikation | Juan Ignacio Alcalde | Vladislav Ivanov | 6-74, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | M15 Nules | Sandplatz |
Vladislav Ivanov form & Juan Ignacio Alcalde form
Vladislav Ivanov - letzten Spiele
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Robin Bulant | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilia Simakin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 3-5, - Vladislav Ivanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Lerby | 1-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joaquin Leon Macchiavello | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rabat - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yassine Smiej | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brcko - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Radomir Tomic | 6-3, 2-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Obeid | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prijedor - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doboj - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Basic | 4-6, 1-4, - Vladislav Ivanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Galvanin | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Grigoriu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Apltauer | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-1, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-5, 1-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Alec Beckley | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Vuletic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Hartig | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Peter Fajta | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Juan Ignacio Alcalde - letzten Spiele
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manfred Fellin | 7-65, 2-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vic - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Majadahonda - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-72, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 6-4, Giacomo Revelli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maikel De Boes | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ege Pekel | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 La - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 3-6, 6-0, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamad Elgarhy | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Navone | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Preston Connor | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.20 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Beaupain | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Connor Kruger | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ismail Elshafei | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Galus | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Max Houkes | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Serafin Zund | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails |