SPIELE
13.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | Maxim Turyev | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | Egypt F23 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Ukraine
12.08.97, 26 Jahre
12.08.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
18.09.00, 23 Jahre
18.09.00, 23 Jahre
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi vs. Maxim Turyev - Direktduelle
13.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | Maxim Turyev | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Egypt F23 | Hartplatz |
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi form & Maxim Turyev form
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi - letzten Spiele
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illya Maksymchuk | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philipp Sikorski | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.20 Qualifikation | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danylo Semenov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timur Bagbekov | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jounieh - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masood Eisa-Beygi | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jounieh - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 6-2, 3-6, 3-4, - Vladyslav Gorodynskyi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mirko Cutuli | 5-7, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yash Vardhan Singh | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gleb Baklanov | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philipp Sikorski | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dmitrii Baskov | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Glinka | 5-7, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Timur Maulenov | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathan Freire Da Silva | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 3-6, 6-3, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Kravchenko | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-76, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 2-6, 7-65, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Martinez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michiel De Krom | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Maxim Turyev - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pelle Boerma | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Mendez | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pau Fanlo Munuera | 3-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Mendez | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Becuzzi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Beaupain | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Defilippis | 6-71, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pau Perez Contri | 5-7, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillermo Tendero Ramirez | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal | 2-6, 7-5, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Nagoudi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Pozoblanco - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Matarredona Valor | 6-79, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Adham Gaber | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lluis Dolz | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wellington Bastos | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Bombara | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F23 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 6-74, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shamael Chaudhry | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Hastings | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F31 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marouan Ferchichi | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F30 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paolo Dagnino | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Levine | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Khalil Boudjadi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Besednikov | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kalinin | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F17 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |