SPIELE
12.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | Razvan Baiant | 6-2, 6-0 | Ukraine F2 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Ukraine
12.08.97, 26 Jahre
12.08.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kanada
17.09.00, 23 Jahre
17.09.00, 23 Jahre
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi vs. Razvan Baiant - Direktduelle
12.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | Razvan Baiant | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Ukraine F2 | Sandplatz |
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi form & Razvan Baiant form
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi - letzten Spiele
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illya Maksymchuk | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philipp Sikorski | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.20 Qualifikation | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danylo Semenov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timur Bagbekov | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jounieh - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masood Eisa-Beygi | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jounieh - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 6-2, 3-6, 3-4, - Vladyslav Gorodynskyi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mirko Cutuli | 5-7, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yash Vardhan Singh | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gleb Baklanov | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philipp Sikorski | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dmitrii Baskov | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Glinka | 5-7, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Timur Maulenov | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathan Freire Da Silva | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Kravchenko | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 3-6, 6-3, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-76, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 2-6, 7-65, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Martinez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michiel De Krom | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Razvan Baiant - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Borys Zgola | 6-4, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thorben Sannen | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Schroeter | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuele Ferrari | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Evseev | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anton Chekhov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Skripaev | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Verbin | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Fayzullo Mirzaganiyev | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhanger Almashev | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maximilian Figl | 0-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melih Anavatan | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Filichev | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Dinko Dinev | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-74, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michel Hopp | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Bove | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulo Knippling | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Popescu | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Plamen Milushev | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Plamen Milushev | 6-4, 1-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Satu - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dominic Ducariu | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |