SPIELE
22.07.13 | 2. Runde | Vladyslav Manafov | Yuriy Kovalenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Egypt F17 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
29.06.94, 29 Jahre
29.06.94, 29 Jahre
Vladyslav Manafov vs. Yuriy Kovalenko - Direktduelle
22.07.13 | 2. Runde | Vladyslav Manafov | Yuriy Kovalenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Egypt F17 | Sandplatz |
Vladyslav Manafov form & Yuriy Kovalenko form
Vladyslav Manafov - letzten Spiele
Prague 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ostrava Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Genova Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
02.03.22 1. Runde | vs. David Poljak | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
23.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Forli 1 - Halle Hart | ||||
02.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Andreev | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Yan Sabanin | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-76, 0-2, - Vladyslav Manafov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Barcelona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yshai Oliel | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kyiv Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-72, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 7-64, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nur Sultan - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Fomin | Sergey Fomin - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Nur Sultan - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nur - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Almaty 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Corentin Denolly | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Boborykin | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Nur Sultan - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.21 2. Runde | vs. James Duckworth | 2-6, 7-65, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Yuriy Kovalenko - letzten Spiele
Egypt F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.17 1. Runde | vs. Christopher Heyman | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Smilansky | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omer Touchmair | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adriaan De Jager | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alon Eldar | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ronen Mashiach | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannai Barkai | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Skripnik | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ido Zonder | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yaron Guberman | 0-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chase Burton | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Pashayan | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mor Bulis | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amit Gabreal | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Langer | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitaly Kozyukov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannai Barkai | 4-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janis Podzus | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.15 1. Runde | vs. John Lamble | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.15 Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Voljacques | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tuval Barak | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helman Volkats | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iftah Yavetz | 6-2, 3-0, Iftah Yavetz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.11.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.15 Qualifikation | vs. Stanislav Poplavskyy | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Abelevich | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Itamar Lavie | 6-4, 2-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.15 Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Lamble | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |