SPIELE
03.05.10 | 2. Runde | Walter Trusendi | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-3, 3-0, - Aufgabe | Italy F7 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Walter Trusendi vs. Lorenzo Giustino - Direktduelle
25.10.17 | 2. Runde | Lorenzo Giustino | Walter Trusendi | 6-73, 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Italy F35 | Sandplatz |
10.10.17 | 1. Runde | Lorenzo Giustino | Walter Trusendi | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Italy F33 | Sandplatz |
30.03.17 | Viertelfinale | Lorenzo Giustino | Walter Trusendi | 7-65, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Italy F6 | Sandplatz |
25.06.16 | Finale | Lorenzo Giustino | Walter Trusendi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Italy F16 | Sandplatz |
26.09.11 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Walter Trusendi | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Napoli Challenger | Sandplatz |
03.05.10 | 2. Runde | Walter Trusendi | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-3, 3-0, Lorenzo Giustino - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Italy F7 | Sandplatz |
Walter Trusendi form & Lorenzo Giustino form
Walter Trusendi - letzten Spiele
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Gigante | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piombino - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Hugo Gaston | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. William Griffith | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-6, 7-64, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Segovia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Pontedera - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
San Benedetto - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Basso | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Peter Nagy | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Basso | 2-6, 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F45 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.12.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Erler | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F44 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Manuel Guinard | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 Halbfinale | vs. Antonio Massara | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Georg Winkler | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Matthias Haim | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F28 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Miljan Zekic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F27 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Manfred Fellin | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F24 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Lorenzo Giustino - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Badalona - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | Carlos Gimeno Valero - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. David Puig Molina | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Keegan Smith | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Joao Domingues | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Quimper Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilien Voisin | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Joao Sousa | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Halle Hart | ||||
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sofia - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illya Marchenko | 6-70, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Colin Sinclair | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Rigele Te | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-77, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Bolt | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Terence Atmane | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails |