SPIELE
14.10.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Yacoub Makzoume | Eleftherios Theodorou | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Egypt F23 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Syrien
03.05.95, 28 Jahre
03.05.95, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Griechenland
19.07.96, 27 Jahre
19.07.96, 27 Jahre
Yacoub Makzoume vs. Eleftherios Theodorou - Direktduelle
14.10.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Yacoub Makzoume | Eleftherios Theodorou | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Egypt F23 | Hartplatz |
Yacoub Makzoume form & Eleftherios Theodorou form
Yacoub Makzoume - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blake Ellis | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Roggero | 4-6, 6-4, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shao-Fan Liu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noel Larwig | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Guttau | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emiliano Troche | 5-7, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 5-7, 6-3, 8-5, Oleg Khotkov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meshref - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Krittin Koaykul | 5-7, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meshref - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pak Long Yeung | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meshref - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jirat Navasirisomboon | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 7-5, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jounieh - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric Ahren Moonga | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jounieh - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ibrahim Abou Chahine | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Luca Prevosto | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 7-5, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amine Zraidi | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Borroni | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Rossi | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Stam | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F27 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Mikula | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F26 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Krivic | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohan Kiran Arunachala | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F25 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Deney Wassermann | 1-6, 7-60, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Eleftherios Theodorou - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 0-4, - Eleftherios Theodorou - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Dan Added | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Clement Geens | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roi Ginat | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-0, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hodkin | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Stamoulos | 4-6, 6-0, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Kypson | 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Barbu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Stylianos Poutis | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F23 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Bzarov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omni Kumar | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F24 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesus Bandres | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josh Silverstein | 3-6, 6-2, 0-2, - Eleftherios Theodorou - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
USA F23 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Haru Inoue | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fletcher Scott | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.16 Qualifikation | vs. Gian Issa | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Bulgaria F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.15 2. Runde | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Besir Durguti | 7-63, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Bulgaria F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.14 1. Runde | vs. Mathieu Roy | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F20 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.13 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Jakupovic | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.13 1. Runde | vs. Theodoros Angelinos | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.13 2. Runde | vs. Theodoros Angelinos | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.13 1. Runde | vs. Loic Perret | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |