SPIELE
03.07.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Yahor Yatsyk | Anton Chekhov | 6-3, 6-4 | Russia F3 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Weißrussland
06.08.92, 31 Jahre
15368 $
06.08.92, 31 Jahre
15368 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
15.09.92, 31 Jahre
19796 $
15.09.92, 31 Jahre
19796 $
Yahor Yatsyk vs. Anton Chekhov - Direktduelle
03.07.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Yahor Yatsyk | Anton Chekhov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Russia F3 | Hartplatz |
Yahor Yatsyk form & Anton Chekhov form
Yahor Yatsyk - letzten Spiele
Qatar F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudio Mircea | - | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 3-6, 0-4, - Yahor Yatsyk - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael-John Every | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F42 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Palan | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayeul Darras | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Gostoli | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F41 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Zhu | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 0-3, - Yahor Yatsyk - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Khitrou | 6-2, 4-1, Daniil Khitrou - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Khitrou | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
France F15 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramazan Nureev | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mathieu Scaglia | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Garbarini | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
France F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Etienne Donnet | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
France F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theo Arribage | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Alessandro Petrone | 0-6, 2-5, - Yahor Yatsyk - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Ponomarenko | 6-2, 3-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 7-5, 6-73, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmytro Slyepkan | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loick Bruandet | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yusei Fukuoka | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Klimov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damir Makhmudov | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Luca Giacomini | 3-6, 0-3, - Yahor Yatsyk - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Trinker | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Vicente Martinez | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Anton Chekhov - letzten Spiele
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Razvan Baiant | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Temudzhin Iskandirov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bodrum - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Egor Agafonov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 0-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Grigoriu | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karshi - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 6-4, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fabien Reboul | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Abazov | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tampere Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Korda | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Chepik | 4-6, 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Fergana Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Rio Noguchi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. William Griffith | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 7-68, 1-0, Arturs Lazdins - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Samarkand Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrey Golubev | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Namangan - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev | 2-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails |