SPIELE
27.02.18 | Qualifikation | Yan Bondarevskiy | Martim Leote Prata | 6-0, 6-2 | Portugal F2 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Yan Bondarevskiy | Martim Leote Prata | |
1st SERVE % | 33/36 (92%) | 24/36 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/33 (82%) | 8/24 (33%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 1/3 (33%) | 6/12 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 22/36 (61%) | 8/36 (22%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 50/72 (69%) | 22/72 (31%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | ||
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Yan Bondarevskiy | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Martim Leote Prata | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
2-0 | Martim Leote Prata | |
0-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
3-0 | Martim Leote Prata | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
5-0 | Martim Leote Prata | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Martim Leote Prata | |
0-1 | Martim Leote Prata | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Yan Bondarevskiy | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Martim Leote Prata | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Martim Leote Prata | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
4-2 | Martim Leote Prata | |
5-2 | Martim Leote Prata | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Portugal
26.08.00, 23 Jahre
11704 $
26.08.00, 23 Jahre
11704 $
Yan Bondarevskiy vs. Martim Leote Prata - Direktduelle
27.02.18 | Qualifikation | Yan Bondarevskiy | Martim Leote Prata | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Portugal F2 | Hartplatz |
Yan Bondarevskiy form & Martim Leote Prata form
Yan Bondarevskiy - letzten Spiele
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Islam Orynbasar | 1-6, 0-4, - Yan Bondarevskiy - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.23 Halbfinale | vs. David Perez Sanz | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Marco De Rossi | 7-62, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Simone Roncalli | 6-78, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Anthony Wright | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Astana - Halle Hart | ||||
01.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Stefan Popovic | 4-6, 2-5, - Yan Bondarevskiy - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Duje Kekez | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-72, 7-67, 1-5, - Yan Bondarevskiy - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
San Marino - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Forti | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cordenons Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Segovia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Nur Sultan - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Denis Istomin | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nur - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Vicenza Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Gianluca Mager | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Marfia | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 6-4, 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-3, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Martim Leote Prata - letzten Spiele
M25 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illia Stoliar | 7-65, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Knoxville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tallahassee - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Marcus McDaniel | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maks Silagy | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Gianni Ross | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Goodger | 3-6, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Paquette | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Christian Langmo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-3, 6-77, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Miguel Gomes | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksi Lofman | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo Batista | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martim Simoes | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
28.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Broville | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Duarte Vale | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Goodger | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Little | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Almada - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Harry Wendelken | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Naoki Tajima | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Sousa | 5-2, Pedro Sousa - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Pinho | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Batista | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Witten | 4-6, 7-5, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Fox | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Liam Draxl | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |