Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Polen
09.04.04, 19 Jahre
09.04.04, 19 Jahre
Yann Wojcik vs. Filip Pieczonka - Direktduelle
29.07.20 | 1. Runde | Yann Wojcik | Filip Pieczonka | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Yann Wojcik form & Filip Pieczonka form
Yann Wojcik - letzten Spiele
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Wright | 2-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Karol Filar | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maciej Matuszczyk | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Breno Rossetto Urvaneja | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 2-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karol Filar | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bourg - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-3, 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Simeon Terziev | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 2-6, 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
Szczecin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Celje - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Michal Novansky | 7-5, 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Skander Mansouri | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Filip Duda | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-2, 6-74, 4-0, Simon Anthony Ivanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-1, 6-73, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bytom - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.22 2. Runde | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Petr Hajek | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doboj - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Alessio Savoldi | 7-65, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 New - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.22 2. Runde | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-74, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Dalwinder Singh | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Filip Pieczonka - letzten Spiele
M15 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Warren Wood | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 4-6, 6-1, 13-15 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Connor Bruce | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Agwi | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivo Vercik | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marius Copil | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jakub Nicod | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 6-72, 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Vojtech Mares | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Filip Duda | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Cislo | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Nad | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Nicolo Pozzani | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Jose Pereira | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gdynia - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Petr Hajek | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hess | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dawid Taczala | 7-66, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Yann Wojcik | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sopot Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |