SPIELE
28.08.18 | 1. Runde | Yannik Steinegger | Patrik Hartmeier | 6-4, 7-67 | Switzerland F4 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Yannik Steinegger | Patrik Hartmeier | |
1st SERVE % | 51/82 (62%) | 46/85 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 37/51 (73%) | 31/46 (67%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/31 (45%) | 19/39 (49%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/13 (23%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/85 (41%) | 31/82 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 86/167 (51%) | 81/167 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 4 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Yannik Steinegger | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Yannik Steinegger | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
2-2 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
3-2 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Yannik Steinegger | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-4 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
4-4 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
0-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
5-4 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
0-1 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Yannik Steinegger | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-2 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Yannik Steinegger | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
3-3 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
0-0, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
4-4 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
5-4 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
5-5 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
0-0, 30-40 | ||
Yannik Steinegger | 6-5 | |
0-0, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
Yannik Steinegger | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 2-1, 2-2, 3-2, 3-3, 4-3, 4-4, 5-4, 5-5, 5-6, 6-6, 6-7, 7-7, 8-7 | ||
7-67 |
Schweiz
11.09.00, 23 Jahre
33866 $
11.09.00, 23 Jahre
33866 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweiz
04.01.97, 27 Jahre
04.01.97, 27 Jahre
Yannik Steinegger vs. Patrik Hartmeier - Direktduelle
28.08.18 | 1. Runde | Yannik Steinegger | Patrik Hartmeier | 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails | Switzerland F4 | Sandplatz |
Yannik Steinegger form & Patrik Hartmeier form
Yannik Steinegger - letzten Spiele
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mae Malige | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alec Beckley | 3-6, 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Lugano Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illya Marchenko | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jack Loge | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Walch | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Mulhouse - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leo Poupinel | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xin Gao | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Karl Friberg | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Milos Karol | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ying Hou | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Plaisir - Halle Hart | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caslano - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Muttenz - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Adam Moundir | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Rasen | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Paul Jubb | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Rasen | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Little | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Mili Poljicak | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Patrik Hartmeier - letzten Spiele
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Moeller | 1-6, 7-64, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Luc Hoeijmans | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jip Van Assendelft | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naoki Tajima | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 4-6, 6-1, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stuart Parker | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Welte | 6-2, 6-73, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
28.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Baltensperger | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Magnaudet | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
13.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Coppini | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Martirosian | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pajulahti - Halle Hart | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Horgen - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Schaer | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Schlieren - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Tobias Simon | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Handel | 4-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Amadatus Admiraal | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Straatsma | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Reggio - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Dambrosi | 6-78, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Antonin Stepanek | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |