SPIELE
18.02.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yshai Oliel | Hugo Maia | 6-1, 6-4 | M15 Vale | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Portugal
01.04.01, 23 Jahre
01.04.01, 23 Jahre
Yshai Oliel vs. Hugo Maia - Direktduelle
18.02.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yshai Oliel | Hugo Maia | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Vale | Hartplatz |
Yshai Oliel form & Hugo Maia form
Yshai Oliel - letzten Spiele
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Stefan Palosi | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Gola | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1-6, 7-5, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniele Rapagnetta | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Demetris Azoides | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Glasgow Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Steven Diez | 4-6, 7-5, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Jakub Mensik | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jules Marie | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Orel Kimhi | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Rodrigo Alujas | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alastair Gray | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Matic Kriznik | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Amit Vales | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Amit Vales | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Arthur Gea | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Niels Visker | 6-4, 3-6, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Hugo Maia - letzten Spiele
M15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elijah Strode | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mykhailo Kvantaliani | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Porto Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Hoang | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dharmil Shah | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Franzini | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Rio Noguchi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 4-0, Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Omar Jasika | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Areg Stepanian | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cabral | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulo Fernandes | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Leopold Zima | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Afonso Salgado | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Foley | 7-5, 6-71, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 1-6, 7-64, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Batista | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Joao Goncalves | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Paulo Fernandes | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Gastao Elias | 1-6, 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Liborio | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-1, 5-7, 2-10 | Spieldetails |