SPIELE
16.07.18 | Qualifikation | Yuchen Wu (2000) | Zhenxiong Dong | 7-5, 6-3 | China F11 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
China
15.06.00, 23 Jahre
15.06.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
China
05.11.98, 25 Jahre
05.11.98, 25 Jahre
Yuchen Wu (2000) vs. Zhenxiong Dong - Direktduelle
16.07.18 | Qualifikation | Yuchen Wu (2000) | Zhenxiong Dong | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | China F11 | Hartplatz |
Yuchen Wu (2000) form & Zhenxiong Dong form
Yuchen Wu (2000) - letzten Spiele
M25 Kunshan - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bingyu Yu | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hartplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Krainer | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hengyang - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bingyu Yu | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liran Chen | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Chenhe Li | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xin Yang | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liran Chen | 2-6, 3-1, Liran Chen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
China F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jianhui Li | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mai Gao | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
China F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yi Shuo Fan | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiaqi Duan | 6-3, Jiaqi Duan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.05.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Zhenxiong Dong - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Leo Borg | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Vadym Ursu | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Loann Massard | 6-4, 1-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov | 6-2, 6-74, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Borrelli | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Luca Giacomini | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Kachushkin | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pau Bosch Munoz | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Palacios Plaza | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Gomez Garcia 2 | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Chen-Yu Lu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jordan Chiu | 6-3, 6-72, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Baotou - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jimmy Yang | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Rigele Te | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 6-73, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Fuzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Tao Mu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Wai Yu Kai | 7-61, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuchen Pan | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Xing Dao Chen | 5-7, 7-68, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Minghui Zhang | 3-6, 6-0, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuchen Pan | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jimmy Yang | 3-6, 6-2, 6-72 | Spieldetails |