SPIELE
31.05.18 | 2. Runde | Yunseong Chung | Chien-Hsun Lo | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | China F7 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Yunseong Chung vs. Chien-Hsun Lo - Direktduelle
31.05.18 | 2. Runde | Yunseong Chung | Chien-Hsun Lo | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | China F7 | Hartplatz |
Yunseong Chung form & Chien-Hsun Lo form
Yunseong Chung - letzten Spiele
M15 Tsukuba - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 7-64, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yu Tanaka | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nishi - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Duckhee Lee | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Linang Xiao | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
New Delhi - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 6-1, 4-6, 2-5, - Yunseong Chung - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Pune Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rio Noguchi | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Langmo | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Congsup Congcar | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Nardi | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fajing Sun | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 4-6, 7-65, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Kobe Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jason Jung | 7-62, 3-6, 1-4, - Yunseong Chung - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Renta Tokuda | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sanhui Shin | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Newport - Rasen | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Steve Johnson | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-3, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Chicago Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Fenty | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Bloomfield Hills - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 6-4, 7-613 | Spieldetails |
Chien-Hsun Lo - letzten Spiele
M15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Leong Prickett | 2-4, - Chien-Hsun Lo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Berger | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ren Nakamura | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomohiro Masabayashi | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Alkaya | 2-5, - Chien-Hsun Lo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roland Stuurman | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Licitra | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 7-62, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ainius Sabaliauskas | 6-1, 4-1, Ainius Sabaliauskas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maj Premzl | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Weber | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tushar Madan | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 5-7, 6-1, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Corey Gaal | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ha Minh Duc Vu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Ianin | 0-5, - Chien-Hsun Lo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.22 1. Runde | vs. John Echeverria | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Korolev | Vladimir Korolev - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
07.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shane Biddaiah | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Terence Atmane | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 7-65, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Finn Reynolds | 6-79, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 1-6, 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Karim El Feky | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrew Rogers | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Matteo Fondriest | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails |