Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Neuseeland
25.04.87, 36 Jahre
34490 $
25.04.87, 36 Jahre
34490 $
Zhe Li vs. Mikal Statham - Direktduelle
23.06.08 | 1. Runde | Zhe Li | Mikal Statham | 7-5, 3-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Japan F6 | Teppich |
14.04.08 | Viertelfinale | Zhe Li | Mikal Statham | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | China F3 | Hartplatz |
Zhe Li form & Mikal Statham form
Zhe Li - letzten Spiele
Matsuyama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. James Duckworth | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 6-3, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Hong Kit Wong | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sanhui Shin | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhao Zhao | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jason Jung | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Hanwen Li | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Fuzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ying-Ze Chen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.23 Finale | vs. Jie Cui | 4-6, 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ray Ho | 7-61, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Tao Mu | 6-1, 3-0, Tao Mu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Aoran Wang | 2-2, Aoran Wang - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.23 Finale | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 6-3, Kuan-Yi Lee - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Mikal Statham - letzten Spiele
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Angel Cabrera | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Beltranena | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miles Jones | 6-2, 0-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Marjanov | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Colin Sinclair | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Jeremy Beale | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Matt Alexander | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Jacob Brumm | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Jean Thirouin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Jean Thirouin | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Rikhardt Bierman | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hillel Rousseau | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Esteban Sanchez Rojas | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Austin Rapp | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gustavo Lavandoski | 4-6, 6-3, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 6-75, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamen Damov | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 1-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Gage Brymer | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Emmett Ward | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Mendez | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo Fernando Romero Estrada | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Langmo | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dillon Early | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Errol Smith | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Michael Geerts | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |