SPIELE
05.10.15 | 2. Runde | Zhe Li | Mitchell William Robins | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Australia F7 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Zhe Li | Mitchell William Robins | |
1st SERVE % | 61/92 (66%) | 59/91 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 32/61 (52%) | 37/59 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 19/31 (61%) | 12/32 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/14 (43%) | 4/6 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 42/91 (46%) | 41/92 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 93/183 (51%) | 90/183 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 0 |
ACES | 0 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
13.07.96, 27 Jahre
13.07.96, 27 Jahre
Zhe Li vs. Mitchell William Robins - Direktduelle
05.10.15 | 2. Runde | Zhe Li | Mitchell William Robins | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Australia F7 | Hartplatz |
Zhe Li form & Mitchell William Robins form
Zhe Li - letzten Spiele
Matsuyama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. James Duckworth | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 6-3, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Hong Kit Wong | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sanhui Shin | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhao Zhao | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jason Jung | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Hanwen Li | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Fuzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ying-Ze Chen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.23 Finale | vs. Jie Cui | 4-6, 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ray Ho | 7-61, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Tao Mu | 6-1, 3-0, Tao Mu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Aoran Wang | 2-2, Aoran Wang - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.23 Finale | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 6-3, Kuan-Yi Lee - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Mitchell William Robins - letzten Spiele
Australia F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Maciej Smola | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Dimitri Vidin | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Rynsaardt | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam O'Shannessy | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Nathan Pasha | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Maverick Banes | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 7-5, 6-74, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Taylor | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Louis Clark | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lachlan Mcphee | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Finland F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joonas Salonen | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Lynch | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Walch | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jocelyn Devilliers | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Jui-Chen Hung | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.16 Qualifikation | vs. Li-Wie Tan | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiaqi Duan | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
China F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.16 Viertelfinale | vs. Issei Okamura | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.16 2. Runde | vs. Huixin Wang | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 2-6, 7-68, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tao Mu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.16 Qualifikation | vs. Jianhui Li | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruiyang Feng | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
China F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.16 2. Runde | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Yuqing Ning | 6-3, 0-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jun Nan Tao | 6-0, 3-0, Jun Nan Tao - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.07.16 Qualifikation | vs. Zhicheng Zhu | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brian Tran | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F2 - Rasen | ||||
01.03.16 1. Runde | vs. Alex Bolt | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |