Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Eastbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1. Runde
Samantha Stosur [q]  
Sofia Kenin  
13:00
2. Runde
Mandy Minella [LL]  
Ons Jabeur  
13:00
2. Runde
Yulia Putintseva  
Kiki Bertens [3]  
13:00
2. Runde
Anett Kontaveit [16]  
Anna-Lena Friedsam  
13:00
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova [q]  
Belinda Bencic [10]  
14:00
2. Runde
Daria Gavrilova [LL]  
Shuai Zhang  
14:00
2. Runde
Maria Sakkari  
Johanna Konta [14]  
14:00
2. Runde
Marketa Vondrousova [13]  
Elise Mertens  
15:00
2. Runde
Aryna Sabalenka [8]  
Tamara Zidansek  
16:00
2. Runde
Su-Wei Hsieh  
Simona Halep [6]  
16:40
2. Runde
Andrea Petkovic  
Caroline Wozniacki [11]  
16:40
2. Runde
Sloane Stephens [7]  
Jelena Ostapenko  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland W15 Alkmaar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. Runde
Nika Kukharchuk [1]  
Rina Saigo  
00:00
1. Runde
Sviatlana Pirazhenka [5]  
Mylene Halemai  
00:00
1. Runde
Ani Vangelova  
Claudia Hoste Ferrer [6]  
00:00
1. Runde
Anastasia Pribylova [3]  
Noa Liauw A Fong  
00:00
1. Runde
Emily Arbuthnott  
Sai Chamarthi  
00:00
1. Runde
Michaela Bayerlova  
Indy De Vroome  
00:00
1. Runde
Chloe Compson  
Marina Yudanov [8]  
00:00
1. Runde
Anouk Koevermans [WC]  
Anna Pribylova  
10:00
Qualifikation
Yukina Saigo  
Margaux Orange  
10:00
Qualifikation
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen  
Emily Seibold  
10:00
Qualifikation
Dominique Karregat  
Maria Manilova  
10:00
Qualifikation
Lexie Stevens  
Marie Villet  
10:00
Qualifikation
Valentina Ivanov  
Suzan Lamens  
11:00
Qualifikation
Alina Silich  
Luna Meers  
11:00
Qualifikation
Bente Spee  
Eline Audenaert  
14:00
1. Runde
Katharina Hering  
Naoko Eto  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary W15 Budapest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. Runde
Vanda Lukacs  
Johana Markova [7]  
11:00
Qualifikation
Gebriela Mihaylova  
Gabriela Duca  
11:00
Qualifikation
Nikola Breckova  
Ksenia Tarasova  
11:00
Qualifikation
Katarina Kuzmova (2001)  
Ingrid Vojcinakova  
11:00
Qualifikation
Karolina Vlckova  
Izabela Gabriela Novac  
12:30
Qualifikation
Satsuki Takamura  
Kristyna Hrabalova  
12:30
Qualifikation
Joanna Zawadzka  
Ivana Sebestova  
12:30
Qualifikation
Denisa Hindova  
Lilly Elida Haseth  
12:30
Qualifikation
Nika Radisic  
Ludmila Kareisova  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. Runde
Leolia Jeanjean [q]  
Amy Zhu [4]  
00:00
1. Runde
Jessica Failla  
Yu Chen [q]  
00:00
1. Runde
Isabelle Boulais [q]  
Eduarda Piai [5]  
00:00
1. Runde
Tiphanie Fiquet [6]  
Sophia Whittle [q]  
00:00
1. Runde
Lilian Poling [q]  
Elle Christensen [8]  
00:00
1. Runde
Gianna Pielet [q]  
Brianna Tulloch [WC]  
00:00
1. Runde
Alisia Stephanie Manolescu [q]  
Alyssa Tobita [WC]  
00:00
1. Runde
Amber Washington [7]  
Darya Lebesheva [q]  
15:30
1. Runde
Salma Ewing  
Payton Andrews  
15:30
1. Runde
Layne Sleeth [1]  
Katya Ramirez  
15:30
1. Runde
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano [WC]  
Ramona Mataruga  
17:00
1. Runde
Madison Westby [3]  
Hind Abdelouahid  
17:00
1. Runde
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman  
Madison Bourguignon  
17:00
1. Runde
Lucianna Piedra  
Maria Gabriela Rivera Corado  
17:00
1. Runde
Alexis Keberle  
Ingrid Gamarra Martins [WC]  
18:30
1. Runde
Anna Borovinskaya  
Thaisa Grana Pedretti [2]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W15 Madrid Satz 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. Runde
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez  
Ioana Loredana Rosca [2]  
11:00
Qualifikation
Theo Gravouil  
Alicia Herrero Linana  
11:00
Qualifikation
Isabel Adrover Gallego  
Josephine Boualem  
11:00
Qualifikation
Gemma Lairon Navarro  
Irina Cantos Siemers  
11:30
Qualifikation
Melany Solange Krywoj  
Alba Rey Garcia  
11:30
Qualifikation
Justina Mikulskyte  
Anne-Sophie Morandais  
12:30
Qualifikation
Natalia Orlova  
Julia Ronney  
13:00
Qualifikation
Laura Maluniakova  
Christina Rosca  
13:00
Qualifikation
Isabella Harvison  
Ksenia Kolesnikova  
18:30
1. Runde
Timea Jaruskova  
Maria Obispo Carretero [WC]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W15 Shreveport Satz 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. Runde
Alexandra Riley  
Vanessa Ong  
00:00
1. Runde
Nastja Kolar [1]  
Anna Makhorkina  
00:00
1. Runde
Dylan Cline  
Alexa Graham [6]  
17:00
1. Runde
Haley Giavara [8]  
Chelsea Kung [WC]  
17:00
1. Runde
Zoe Howard  
Joelle Kissell  
17:00
1. Runde
Tricia Mar  
Chieh-Yu Hsu [3]  
17:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jacqueline Payne  
Jessica Legendre  
18:30
1. Runde
Alexandra Osborne  
Jennifer Elie [2]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. Runde
Julia Stamatova [1]  
Louise Brunskog  
00:00
1. Runde
Fiona Codino [3]  
Radhika Yadav [WC]  
00:00
Qualifikation
Yvonne Neuwirth [q]  
Alessandra Simone  
00:00
1. Runde
Carla Touly [LL]  
Yana Mogilnitskaya [q]  
00:00
1. Runde
Martina Capurro Taborda [q]  
Nicole Fossa Huergo [q]  
00:00
1. Runde
Alica Rusova [q]  
Andjela Jocovic [q]  
00:00
1. Runde
Eugenia Ganga [7]  
Daria Nazarkina  
00:00
1. Runde
Elena Milovanovic  
Julieta Estable [8]  
00:00
1. Runde
Sofia Rocchetti [q]  
Salma Djoubri [2]  
10:00
1. Runde
Anna Turati  
Agathe Timsit  
10:00
1. Runde
Nuria Brancaccio  
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz [5]  
11:30
1. Runde
Constance Sibille [6]  
Raphaelle Lacasse  
11:30
1. Runde
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia  
Franziska Sziedat [WC]  
11:30
1. Runde
Giorgia Pinto [WC]  
Doroteja Joksovic [q]  
11:30
1. Runde
Fanny Ostlund  
Giulia Brighi [WC]  
11:30
1. Runde
Alexandra Viktorovitch  
Karolayne Da Rosa [4]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany W25 Darmstadt Satz 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. Runde
Julia Wachaczyk [q]  
Stephanie Wagner [6]  
00:00
1. Runde
Tayisiya Morderger [q]  
Monika Kilnarova  
00:00
1. Runde
Julia Grabher [5]  
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) [IR]  
00:00
1. Runde
Anastasiya Komardina [IR]  
Elizabeth Halbauer [7]  
00:00
1. Runde
Carmen Schultheiss [q]  
Katharina Hobgarski [2]  
00:00
1. Runde
Kathleen Kanev [WC]  
Yana Morderger [q]  
00:00
1. Runde
Isabella Pfennig [WC]  
Gabriela Horackova [q]  
00:00
1. Runde
Simona Waltert [IR]  
Leonie Kung [q]  
00:00
1. Runde
Jule Niemeier [q]  
Manon Arcangioli [q]  
13:00
1. Runde
Marina Melnikova [8]  
Tamara Curovic [IR]  
13:00
1. Runde
Quirine Lemoine [1]  
Nina Alibalic [WC]  
13:00
1. Runde
Chiara Scholl [IR]  
Sofya Lansere  
13:30
1. Runde
Clara Tauson  
Laura-Ioana Andrei [3]  
14:00
1. Runde
Margot Yerolymos  
Caroline Werner  
16:00
1. Runde
Olga Govortsova [4]  
Katharina Gerlach  
18:00
1. Runde
Romy Koelzer [WC]  
Katarzyna Piter  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France W25 Perigueux Satz 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. Runde
Diana Marcinkevica [1]  
Kelia Le Bihan [q]  
00:00
1. Runde
Yana Sizikova  
Daria Mishina [IR]  
00:00
1. Runde
Cristina Ene [IR]  
Olga Saez Larra [2]  
00:00
1. Runde
Anna Danilina [7]  
Marine Partaud [WC]  
00:00
1. Runde
Barbara Gatica [q]  
Daniela Vismane [q]  
00:00
1. Runde
Mathilde Armitano [q]  
Alice Rame [WC]  
00:00
1. Runde
Harmony Tan [4]  
Nathaly Kurata [SE]  
00:00
1. Runde
Mallaurie Noel [q]  
Melanie Stokke [q]  
00:00
1. Runde
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo [8]  
Marie Temin [q]  
00:00
1. Runde
Sara Cakarevic [WC]  
Varvara Gracheva [3]  
00:00
1. Runde
Manon Leonard [LL]  
Valeriya Strakhova [6]  
00:00
1. Runde
Maelys Bougrat [q]  
Audrey Albie [5]  
10:00
1. Runde
Andrea Lazaro Garcia [IR]  
Julie Gervais  
10:00
1. Runde
Irene Burillo Escorihuela  
Julia Payola [IR]  
10:00
1. Runde
Maria Herazo Gonzalez  
Alice Robbe [WC]  
15:30
1. Runde
Alison Bai  
Marina Bassols Ribera [IR]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W25 Tarvisio Satz 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. Runde
Greta Arn  
Nina Potocnik  
00:00
1. Runde
Reka-Luca Jani [5]  
Magdalena Pantuckova [IR]  
00:00
1. Runde
Lucrezia Stefanini  
Tena Lukas [8]  
00:00
1. Runde
Yuki Naito  
Anna Morgina [IR]  
09:30
Qualifikation
Ksenia Laskutova  
Karin Kennel  
09:30
Qualifikation
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru  
Bojana Marinkovic  
10:30
Qualifikation
Pia Cuk  
Gloria Ceschi  
12:00
Qualifikation
Martina Colmegna  
Angelica Raggi  
12:00
Qualifikation
Erina Hayashi  
Rasheeda Mcadoo  
12:00
Qualifikation
Moyuka Uchijima  
Camilla Rosatello  
13:30
Qualifikation
Deborah Chiesa  
Angelica Moratelli  
13:30
Qualifikation
Sandra Samir  
Iva Primorac  
13:30
1. Runde
Jana Fett [7]  
Claudia Giovine [IR]  
14:00
1. Runde
Beatrice Lombardo [WC]  
Natalija Kostic [2WC]  
14:00
1. Runde
Bianca Turati [IR]  
Pauline Payet [WC]  
17:30
1. Runde
Martina Spigarelli [WC]  
Stefania Rubini  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom London Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristyna Pliskova  
Isabella Shinikova  
12:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shuyue Ma  
Johanna Larsson  
13:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irina-Camelia Begu  
Jia-Jing Lu  
13:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Cadantu  
Caroline Dolehide  
13:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Di Giuseppe  
Destanee Aiava  
13:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naomi Broady  
Kristie Ahn  
13:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maryna Zanevska  
Francesca Di Lorenzo  
13:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robin Anderson  
Tamara Korpatsch  
13:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patricia Maria Tig  
Paula Badosa Gibert  
13:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lauren Davis  
Bibiane Schoofs  
13:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antonia Lottner  
Conny Perrin  
13:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dejana Radanovic  
Oceane Dodin  
13:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shilin Xu  
Tereza Martincova  
13:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natalia Vikhlyantseva  
Anastasia Zarycka  
13:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Claire Liu  
Tereza Mrdeza  
13:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Blinkova  
Zoe Hives  
13:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katarina Zavatska  
Priscilla Hon  
13:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caty McNally  
Kurumi Nara  
13:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ann Li  
Jana Cepelova  
13:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marta Kostyuk  
Anna Kalinskaya  
13:10
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shuai Peng  
Samantha Murray  
13:10
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giulia Gatto-Monticone  
Raluca Georgiana Serban  
13:10
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sabine Lisicki  
Timea Babos  
13:10
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cagla Buyukakcay  
Ankita Raina  
13:10
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Ormaechea  
Beatriz Haddad Maia  
13:10
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Zaja  
Myrtille Georges  
13:10
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georgina Garcia-Perez  
Xiyu Wang  
13:10
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ysaline Bonaventure  
Jamie Loeb  
13:10
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fangzhou Liu  
Deniz Khazaniuk  
13:10
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rebecca Sramkova  
Amandine Hesse  
13:10
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriella Taylor  
Chloe Paquet  
13:10
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Danilovic  
Eden Silva  
13:10
1. Runde Qualifikation
Whitney Osuigwe  
Cristina Bucsa  
14:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pemra Ozgen  
Yuxuan Zhang  
14:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anhelina Kalinina  
Mariam Bolkvadze  
14:40
1. Runde Qualifikation
Varvara Lepchenko  
Sofya Zhuk  
14:40
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Glushko  
Greetje Minnen  
14:40
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterine Gorgodze  
Anna Bondar  
14:40
1. Runde Qualifikation
Richel Hogenkamp  
Viktoriya Tomova  
14:40
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Trevisan  
Jessika Ponchet  
14:40
1. Runde Qualifikation
Danka Kovinic  
Sachia Vickery  
14:40
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jasmine Paolini  
Varvara Flink  
14:40
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naiktha Bains  
Danielle Lao  
14:40
1. Runde Qualifikation
Magdalena Frech  
Arantxa Rus  
14:40
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fang Ying Xun  
Lesley Kerkhove  
14:40
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Bouzkova  
Veronica Cepede Royg  
14:40
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ylena In-Albon  
Ana Bogdan  
14:40
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Rybakina  
Ellen Perez  
14:40
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Raducanu  
En Shuo Liang  
15:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kimberley Zimmermann  
Basak Eraydin  
15:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irina Maria Bara  
Allie Kiick  
16:10
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Rodionova  
Asia Muhammad  
16:10
1. Runde Qualifikation
Misaki Doi  
Kimberly Birrell  
16:10
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christina Mchale  
Ayano Shimizu  
16:10
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valeria Savinykh  
Yanina Wickmayer  
16:10
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katarzyna Kawa  
Francesca Jones  
16:10
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sabina Sharipova  
Kristina Kucova  
16:10
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tereza Smitkova  
Barbara Haas  
16:10
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nao Hibino  
Fanny Stollar  
16:10
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentini Grammatikopoulou  
Kaja Juvan  
16:10
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maia Lumsden  
Kaylah Mcphee  
16:10
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Gabriela Ruse  
Sesil Karatantcheva  
16:10
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aliona Bolsova  
Cori Gauff  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Eastbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13:40
1. Runde
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke [3]  
Harriet Dart/Heather Watson [WC]  
15:00
1. Runde
Kirsten Flipkens/Bethanie Mattek-Sands  
Ying-Ying Duan/Saisai Zheng  
17:50
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova/Jelena Ostapenko  
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears  
18:00
1. Runde
Aryna Sabalenka/Dayana Yastremska  
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang [2]  
18:10
1. Runde
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan  
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs [4]  
<