Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 Finale |
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Magdalena Pantuckova | 1 | 5 | 7 | 69 | |||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adriana Senkarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Reimchen | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Kovaleva | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Luxembourg | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Varvara Lepchenko | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Isabella Shinikova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elitsa Kostova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kristyna Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Greetje Minnen | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Eugenie Bouchard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jil Teichmann | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tereza Smitkova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rebecca Sramkova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Belinda Bencic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richel Hogenkamp | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jana Fett | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Karolina Muchova | 0 | ||||||||
Cantanhede | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chloe Compson | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Mironova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Victoria Mikhaylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcela Bueno | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Carolina Azadinho | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anoushka Wooller | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Cherboug En Cotentin | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 Finale |
Harmony Tan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Loudmilla Bencheikh | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
Florence | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jennifer Elie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Priyanka Shah | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jessy Rompies | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rebeca Pereira | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiphanie Lemaitre | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivian Mayumi Toma | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chanelle Van Nguyen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Perper | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julia Elbaba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alana Smith | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Josephine Kuhlman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margaret Cubitt | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Victoria Muntean | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julie Brooks | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Amanda Rodgers | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Peyton Stearns | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikita Uberoi | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aleah Marrow | 1 | 64 | 73 | 3 | |||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Barbara Gatica | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Denise Starr | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aymet Uzcategui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Payton Andrews | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Louisa Chirico | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rosalyn Small | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Arianne Hartono | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Beatrice Gumulya | 1 | 78 | 0 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alice Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Joelle Kissell | 1 | 0 | 74 | 64 | |||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rasheeda Mcadoo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alycia Parks | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bianca Turati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Allen | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Turati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexa Graham | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hanna Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ingrid Martins | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kelley Anderson | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kelly Chen | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Felicity Maltby | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Victoria Hu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Katarina Kozarov | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katerina Filip | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Abigail Forbes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mckenzie Davis | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Safiya Carrington | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dasha Ivanova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zoe Cauthen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaida Edley | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Layne Sleeth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Vagramov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sanyukta Gawande | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Guillermina Naya | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Madison Harrison | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kimmy A. Guerin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hailey Baptiste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Idia Amen | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mccartney Kessler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Spirit Edley | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Katie Volynets | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Veselinovic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kylie Collins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caylin Edley | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Hamamatsu | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chihiro Takayama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hina Suzuki | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mitsumi Kawasaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Honoka Uchiyama | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mitsumi Kawasaki | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Haine Ogata | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mami Hasegawa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yuki Ando | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Suzuka Furukawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyoka Oguri | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 Qualifikation |
Kanako Morisaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Minami Shuto | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kanako Morisaki | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mami Hasegawa | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kanako Morisaki | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Rimi So | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Minami Shuto | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Aoi Ishino | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Minami Shuto | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kanako Osafune | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ari Matsumoto | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mami Mabuchi | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ari Matsumoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chihiro Takayama | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yukina Saigo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chinatsu Shimizu | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yukina Saigo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Utaka Kishigami | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nagisa Morimoto | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Nana Kawagishi | 1 | 66 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nagisa Morimoto | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Kiko Nishizato | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14.10.18 Qualifikation |
Ena Shibahara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yukina Saigo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ena Shibahara | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chie Kezuka | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ena Shibahara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayano Sonoda | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ayano Sonoda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Risako Sugihara | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Erina Hayashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eimi Friant | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Erina Hayashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yukino Tachibana | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Michiru Furuya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shiho Shibata | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eimi Friant | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ya Yun Pai | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ayumi Miyamoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miduki Higashi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ayumi Miyamoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suzuka Furukawa | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anri Nagata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sakura Hondo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anri Nagata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Honoka Kobayashi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rion Itaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aoi Ito | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Rion Itaya | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yuna Ohashi | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mayuka Aikawa | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Sae Haraguchi | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ayumi Koshiishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mayuka Aikawa | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ayumi Koshiishi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yui Chikaraishi | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sakura Hondo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuka Adachi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Honoka Uchiyama | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Ami Shiroma | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Rina Saigo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miyu Nakashima | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rina Saigo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ryoko Ikeda | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Himeno Sakatsume | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Kurosu | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Himeno Sakatsume | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michiru Furuya | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chinatsu Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karin Terami | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aoi Ishino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shiho Hisamatsu | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aoiko Goto | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Akari Inoue | 0 | ||||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ayumi Hirata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuqi Sheng | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Asuka Yoshida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aina Oigawa | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Asuka Yoshida | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ayumi Hirata | 1 | 74 | 3 | 5 | |||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuna Ohashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Megumi Nishimoto | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Miyu Nakashima | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sakura Hosogi | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Karen Tsutsumi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marie Shindo | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Karen Tsutsumi | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Aoiko Goto | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nana Kawagishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Renee Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Hong Kong | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 Finale |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qiang Wang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Joue Les Tours | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 Qualifikation |
Claudia Giovine | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Yasmine Mansouri | 1 | 6 | 69 | 64 | |||||
14.10.18 Qualifikation |
Priscilla Heise | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lou Brouleau | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 Qualifikation |
Alicia Barnett | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucie Wargnier | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
14.10.18 Qualifikation |
Tess Sugnaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arlinda Rushiti | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 Qualifikation |
Eden Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Silich | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 Qualifikation |
Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karin Kennel | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 Qualifikation |
Anna Gabric | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 1 | 71 | 5 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 Qualifikation |
Emma Lene | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Moscow | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vera Zvonareva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofya Lansere | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ana Bogdan | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vitalia Diatchenko | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sabina Sharipova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ons Jabeur | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Harriet Dart | 1 | 6 | 3 | 61 | |||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Irina Khromacheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofya Zhuk | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivana Jorovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Siegemund | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vlada Koval | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
Linz | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 Finale |
Camila Giorgi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Makinohara | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 Finale |
Momoko Kobori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Junri Namigata | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikola Tomanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nour Gueblaoui | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 Halbfinale |
Magali Kempen | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Constance Sibille | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.18 Finale |
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Magali Kempen Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Justine Bryson | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Arina Kuznetsova Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Angelina Graovac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adele Diana Biba | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Obidos | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 Finale |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Katarzyna Kawa | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
Ofakim | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Iveta Dapkute | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sofia Shaykis | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shiran Arol Wiegand | 1 | 4 | 6 | |||||
Andreia Beberechi Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Noelly Longi Nsimba | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yuval Haggay | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Romana Cisovska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tali Krasnopolski | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shachf Lieberman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tal Zinn | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ofek Katz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathilde Robine | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Roja De | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 Finale |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aliona Bolsova | 0 | 0 | 62 | ||||||
Santa Margherita Di | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 Finale |
Martina Di Giuseppe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Ce | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eduarda Piai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Trickovic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vanda Lukacs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jerricka Boone | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stephanie Wagner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoko Eto | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martina Spigarelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anita Wagner | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lisa Matviyenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Boentgen | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Macarena Lopez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Wushuang Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Trickovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Angelica Raggi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Luini | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Siqi Cao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandra Crump | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Barbora Palcatova | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Laura Schaeder | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lea Boskovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radina Rakic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Ureke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandra Pezzulla | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daria Frayman | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Cristina Ene | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Seville | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Andreea Mitu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Herrero Linana | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Margarita Lazareva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margarita Lazareva | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Daria Mishina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anais Peralta Criado | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 Qualifikation |
Daria Mishina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helene Pellicano | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriela Horackova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Alegre | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 Qualifikation |
Jade Suvrijn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oana Georgeta Simion | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jade Suvrijn | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Angela Fita Boluda | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marie Temin | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Noelia Zeballos | 1 | 6 | 69 | 0 | |||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Caroline Werner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luniuska Delgado | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Shalimova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Oana Georgeta Simion | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mireia Polo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandra Cozar Ropero | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Pia Cuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nuria Brancaccio | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anastasiya Komardina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mireia Polo | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Rodriguez Pajares | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alicia Herrero Linana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Kouchnareva | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rebeka Masarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aino Alkio | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Rebeka Masarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Despina Papamichail | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julia Payola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stella Wiesemann | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Angela Fita Boluda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Parres Azcoitia | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Payola | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lara Salden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Temin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ekaterina Shalimova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Helena Sophie Engels | 0 | 0 | 61 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ana Giraldi Requena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Sanchez | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Lanca | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nuria Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ines Benito | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Panna Udvardy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Giraldi Requena | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alicia Alegre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raja Szyszkowitz | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Helene Pellicano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alba Carrillo Marin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Helene Pellicano | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Veronika Erjavec | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elena Rodriguez Pajares | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ghizlane El Amrani Tchaha | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luniuska Delgado | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Conde Vendrell | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Sharm El Sheikh | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Libby Muma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustina Chlpac | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tamara Bizhukova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Bishnoi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 Finale |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gaia Squarcialupi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Anastasiya Khrustaleva | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jenny Duerst | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Mujan | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yulia Sokolovskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ziyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Gomez | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kiara Petrovicka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hui-Zhen Ruan | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivana Sebestova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Avika Sagwal | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Francesca Rumi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lola Mireille Glantz | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Amber Washington | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aurore Felsenhart | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Suzhou | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Angelina Gabueva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mei Xu Wu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ling Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiling Wang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Fatma Al Nabhani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yixuan Li | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriela Dabrowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jacqueline Cako | 1 | 75 | 3 | 3 | |||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Peangtarn Plipuech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kwan Yau Ng | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jana Cepelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ying Zhang | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hiroko Kuwata | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Haruka Kaji | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Qiu Yu Ye | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jiaxi Lu | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Jia Qi Kang | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Xiaodi You | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eudice Wong Chong | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ao Gai | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Yanni Liu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Xinyu Jiang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yidi Yang | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hanyu Guo | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Ho Ching Wu | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Qianhui Tang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wanning Zhu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yue Yuan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziyue Sun | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shuo Feng | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Chang Liu | 1 | 74 | 65 | 3 | |||||
Tianjin | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 Finale |
Caroline Garcia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Pliskova | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
Toowoomba | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 Halbfinale |
Ellen Perez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Abigail Tere-Apisah | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Ellen Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Chihiro Muramatsu | 1 | 2 | 74 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 Halbfinale |
Zoe Hives | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ya-Hsuan Lee | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.18 Finale |
Zoe Hives | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ellen Perez | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Hong Kong | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 Finale |
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Linz | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 Finale |
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
Tianjin | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 Finale |
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore | 0 | 4 | 2 |