Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
WTA: Fed Cup Group
WTA: Fed Cup Group
WTA: Fed Cup Group
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: W100 Midland
WTA: W25 Launceston
WTA: W25 Nonthaburi
WTA: W25 Trnava
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Palmanova
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
04.02. / Di
04.02. / Di
««
März 2024
»»
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
W100 Midland
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Yanina Wickmayer
2
6
6
H2H
Elizabeth Coleman
0
3
2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Irina Falconi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mayo Hibi
1
6
2
1
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Marine Partaud
2
6
6
H2H
Emina Bektas
0
3
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Jamie Loeb
2
7
4
6
H2H
Mona Barthel
1
5
6
4
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Gabriela Lee
2
6
1
10
H2H
Panna Udvardy
1
1
6
6
04.02.20
1. Runde
Anhelina Kalinina
2
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Savinykh
1
6
3
2
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Shilin Xu
2
6
6
H2H
Peyton Stearns
0
3
4
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emina Bektas
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ingrid Neel
1
6
3
6
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Maria Mateas
2
7
2
10
H2H
Ana Sofia Sanchez
1
5
6
7
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Mateas
2
6
6
H2H
Chieh-Yu Hsu
0
4
1
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Panna Udvardy
1
3
H2H
Tara Moore
Aufgabe
0
0
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alycia Parks
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Karen Guadiana Campos
0
2
0
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Alycia Parks
2
6
7
H2H
Sophie Chang
0
1
6
5
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Katie Volynets
2
7
6
H2H
Aldila Sutjiadi
0
6
4
1
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katie Volynets
2
6
6
H2H
Nika Kukharchuk
0
0
2
W15 Antalya
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Kamila Kerimbayeva
2
7
6
H2H
Valentina Losciale
0
6
4
1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Federica Arcidiacono
1
2
H2H
Diana Demidova
Aufgabe
0
1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Ayaka Okuno
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jiangxue Han
1
6
2
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Lazareva
0
3
0
04.02.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Nefedova
2
6
6
H2H
Gloria Ceschi
0
4
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Andreea Rosca
2
7
6
6
H2H
Andreea Prisacariu
1
5
7
4
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Aurora Zantedeschi
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Stamatova
0
3
3
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Martina Biagianti
2
6
7
H2H
Nevena Sokovic
0
2
6
4
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Sara Gvozdenovic
2
7
6
H2H
Sabrina Rittberger
0
6
6
3
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Linda Sevcikova
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislava Petrovskaia
0
2
1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
7
5
6
H2H
Yexin Ma
1
5
7
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
0
2
1
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Nadine Keller
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Axyanova
0
1
1
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Eva Garkusha
2
6
6
H2H
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes
0
4
4
W15 Cancun
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
3
6
7
H2H
Lauren Proctor
1
6
3
6
6
04.02.20
1. Runde
Nathaly Kurata
2
6
6
H2H
Michiru Furuya
0
4
1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Eduarda Piai
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Sysoeva
0
2
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Verena Meliss
2
6
7
H2H
Olivia Gram
0
1
5
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Eleonore Tchakarova
2
6
6
H2H
Liisa Vehvilainen
0
0
1
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Utaka Kishigami
2
6
6
H2H
Lia Karatancheva
0
3
4
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Hind Abdelouahid
2
4
6
10
H2H
Katya Ramirez
1
6
1
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Mayuka Aikawa
2
3
7
6
H2H
Antonia Samudio
1
6
6
6
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Jantje Tilbuerger
2
4
6
6
H2H
Honoka Uchiyama
1
6
2
3
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Abigail Rencheli
2
4
6
10
H2H
Misa Malkin
1
6
3
6
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Sophie Williams
2
6
6
H2H
Demi Tran
0
3
1
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Silvia Ambrosio
2
4
6
10
H2H
Verginie Tchakarova
1
6
3
7
W15 Monastir
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Karolayne Da Rosa
2
7
2
6
H2H
Naima Karamoko
1
6
6
6
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Lena Ruppert
2
6
6
H2H
Cheri Darley
0
1
1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Arlinda Rushiti
2
7
6
7
H2H
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
1
6
5
7
5
6
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Nefisa Berberovic
2
6
6
H2H
Mey Ayari
0
0
0
04.02.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
7
H2H
Ling Zhang
0
4
6
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Margaux Orange
2
6
4
6
H2H
Beatrice Lombardo
1
0
6
2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
2
6
6
H2H
Juliane Triebe
0
2
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Victoria Kalaitzis
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sasha Wood
1
2
6
0
04.02.20
1. Runde
Maria Timofeeva
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Cagnazzo
0
0
3
W15 Palmanova
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
6
6
H2H
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
0
2
2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
2
6
6
H2H
Jillian Louise Roa
0
1
1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Pauline Wuarin
2
6
3
7
H2H
Gemma Negre Sanchez
1
3
6
6
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Lucia Cortez Llorca
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Lee
0
3
3
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Nora Ayala Serra
2
7
3
10
H2H
Blanca Cortijo Parreno
1
6
2
6
8
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Enola Chiesa
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca
0
2
4
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Sofia Milatova
2
6
6
H2H
Cyan Sun
0
2
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Gemma Lairon Navarro
2
7
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
0
5
4
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Judith Perello Saavedra
2
6
6
H2H
Carmen Garri Murcia
0
1
1
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Vicky Van De Peer
2
7
1
11
H2H
Nina Ugrelidze
1
5
6
9
04.02.20
1. Runde
Alba Rey Garcia
2
6
3
6
H2H
Emilie Lindh Gallagher
1
4
6
2
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Sara Dols
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Dzemeshkevich
0
2
1
W25 Launceston
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Zuzana Zlochova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gabriella Da Silva Fick
1
3
7
2
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Abbie Myers
2
7
6
H2H
Nagi Hanatani
0
5
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Symons
0
0
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Alexandra Bozovic
2
6
4
6
H2H
Risa Ushijima
1
1
6
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Fanny Stollar
2
7
6
H2H
Mana Ayukawa
0
6
7
2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Destanee Aiava
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Pigato
0
2
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Jaimee Fourlis
2
6
6
H2H
Alison Bai
0
1
2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Naho Sato
2
5
7
7
H2H
Jennifer Elie
1
7
5
5
W25 Nonthaburi
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Mai Minokoshi
2
7
6
H2H
Ho Ching Wu
0
6
3
2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Katarzyna Kawa
2
7
7
H2H
Simona Waltert
0
6
7
6
2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Peangtarn Plipuech
2
7
3
6
H2H
Xinyun Han
1
5
6
3
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Riya Bhatia
2
4
7
10
H2H
Rina Saigo
1
6
6
5
4
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Jia Qi Kang
2
6
6
H2H
Zeel Desai
0
2
0
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Lucrezia Stefanini
2
7
6
H2H
Kai-Chen Chang
0
6
5
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Jodie Anna Burrage
2
7
3
6
H2H
Yue Yuan
1
5
6
4
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Mananchaya Sawangkaew
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ying Zhang
1
6
3
6
04.02.20
1. Runde
Mai Napatt Nirundorn
1
1
7
H2H
Varvara Flink
Aufgabe
0
6
5
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Moyuka Uchijima
2
6
6
H2H
Pei-Chi Lee
0
2
3
W25 Trnava
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Irina Khromacheva
2
7
6
H2H
Bianca Behulova
0
5
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Stephanie Wagner
2
3
6
6
H2H
Kathinka Von Deichmann
1
6
3
1
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova
0
3
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Victoria Kan
2
6
6
H2H
Ylena In-Albon
0
4
3
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Denisa Hindova
0
2
2
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
7
6
H2H
Ganna Poznikhirenko
0
6
3
3
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Raluca Georgiana Serban
2
6
2
10
H2H
Monika Kilnarova
1
1
6
6
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Yuriko Miyazaki
2
6
6
H2H
Camilla Rosatello
0
1
0
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Saez Larra
0
0
3
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Vlada Koval
2
6
6
H2H
Timea Jaruskova
0
3
3
W15 Antalya
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Jiangxue Han/Ayaka Okuno
2
6
6
H2H
Melis Sezer/Irina Shchetinina
0
1
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Natalia Siedliska/Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Davydova/Deniz Paykoc
0
2
0
04.02.20
1. Runde
Anita Wagner/Aurora Zantedeschi
2
6
6
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Nikita Uberoi
0
1
1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Alisa Axyanova/Linda Sevcikova
2
6
7
H2H
Gloria Ceschi/Valentina Losciale
0
3
6
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Federica Arcidiacono/Andreea Prisacariu
2
3
6
10
H2H
Cemre Anil/Beyda Baykal
1
6
2
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Nefedova/Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
6
H2H
Nadine Keller/Nevena Sokovic
0
1
3
W15 Monastir
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Katharina Hering/Lisa Ponomar
2
6
6
H2H
Karolayne Da Rosa/Katsiaryna Skachkova
0
1
1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Julia Payola
2
6
4
10
H2H
Giulia Crescenzi/Nicole Gadient
1
2
6
7
04.02.20
1. Runde
Arisha Ladhani/Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Kalaitzis/Holly Verner
0
1
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Anastasiya Poplavska/Sebastianna Scilipoti
2
6
6
H2H
Florencia Araya/Erika Drozd Pereira
0
2
1
W15 Palmanova
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez/Jillian Louise Roa
0
3
0
04.02.20
1. Runde
Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi
2
0
6
10
H2H
Enola Chiesa/Annick Melgers
1
6
4
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Graziella Barrett/Cyan Sun
2
6
6
H2H
Greta Langiu/Tomoe Yazawa
0
0
2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Laura Boehner/Vicky Van De Peer
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Lee/Alice Robbe
0
1
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Valeria Koussenkova
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Emilie Lindh Gallagher
0
4
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Nina Ugrelidze/Pauline Wuarin
2
7
4
10
H2H
Sofia Milatova/Alba Rey Garcia
1
5
6
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Krasnova/Anna Siskova
0
1
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca/Jovana Peric (SRB)
2
7
6
H2H
Carmen Garri Murcia/Fanny Norin
0
5
3
W25 Launceston
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Abbie Myers/Belinda Woolcock
2
6
6
H2H
Zara Brankovic/Jessica Fowler
0
3
1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Alicia Smith/Abigail Tere-Apisah
2
7
6
H2H
Laura Ashley/Isabella Bozicevic
0
5
1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Alexandra Bozovic/Amber Marshall
2
6
6
H2H
Nakisa Djamshidi/Fangran Tian
0
1
1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Sohyun Park/Himari Sato
2
6
6
H2H
Monique Barry/Olivia Symons
0
3
3
W25 Nonthaburi
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Ankita Raina/Bibiane Schoofs
2
6
6
H2H
Kamonwan Buayam/Patcharin Cheapchadej
0
3
1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Kwan Yau Ng/Saisai Zheng
2
6
6
H2H
Pimrada Jattavapornvanit/Pawinee Ruamrak
0
4
1
04.02.20
1. Runde
En Shuo Liang/Fang Ying Xun
2
6
4
10
H2H
Romy Koelzer/Chanel Simmonds
1
2
6
8
04.02.20
1. Runde
Junri Namigata/Xiaodi You
2
6
6
H2H
Natthapat Piwbangruk/Natcharee Teerachodjiranon
0
0
2
W25 Trnava
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Victoria Kan/Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
6
6
H2H
Romana Cisovska/Radka Zelnickova
0
2
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Ylena In-Albon/Conny Perrin
2
7
6
H2H
Vivien Juhaszova/Elitsa Kostova
0
5
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Lina Gjorcheska/Irina Khromacheva
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova/Nikola Tomanova
0
4
2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Justina Mikulskyte/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
7
10
H2H
Cristiana Ferrando/Camilla Rosatello
1
7
2
6
4
7
04.02.20
1. Runde
Vlada Koval/Sofya Lansere
2
7
5
10
H2H
Alexandra Cadantu/Chantal Skamlova
1
5
7
6
04.02.20
1. Runde
Miriam Kolodziejova/Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
6
H2H
Dea Herdzelas/Nina Potocnik
0
2
2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Reka-Luca Jani
2
7
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
0
5
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova
2
6
7
H2H
Susan Bandecchi/Raluca Georgiana Serban
0
3
6
6
<