Guadalajara 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
WTA: Guadalajara
WTA: W25 Nishi Tama
WTA: W25 Sao Paulo
WTA: W25+H Kazan
WTA: W60 Shenzhen
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Arcadia
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Gonesse
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Tabarka
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
Abierto De Zapopan - Guadalajara live, $125K
Guadalajara
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
16.03.19
Finale
Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Bouzkova
0
2
0
15.03.19
Halbfinale
Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
6
H2H
Tatjana Maria
0
2
2
15.03.19
Halbfinale
Marie Bouzkova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Fiona Ferro
1
3
7
4
0
14.03.19
Viertelfinale
Tatjana Maria
2
3
7
6
H2H
Olga Danilovic
1
6
6
3
3
14.03.19
Viertelfinale
Veronika Kudermetova
2
3
7
6
H2H
Kristyna Pliskova
1
6
6
4
2
14.03.19
Viertelfinale
Fiona Ferro
2
4
6
6
H2H
Magda Linette
1
6
2
4
14.03.19
Viertelfinale
Marie Bouzkova
2
7
6
H2H
Renata Zarazua
0
6
8
2
13.03.19
2. Runde
Tatjana Maria
2
6
6
H2H
Nao Hibino
0
4
3
13.03.19
2. Runde
Kristyna Pliskova
2
4
6
7
H2H
Yanina Wickmayer
1
6
4
6
2
13.03.19
2. Runde
Magda Linette
2
6
5
6
H2H
Conny Perrin
1
3
7
1
13.03.19
2. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
0
6
H2H
Sofya Zhuk
1
4
6
1
13.03.19
2. Runde
Fiona Ferro
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Schmiedlova
0
4
1
13.03.19
2. Runde
Renata Zarazua
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Errani
0
1
4
13.03.19
2. Runde
Marie Bouzkova
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalia Diatchenko
0
3
3
13.03.19
2. Runde
Olga Danilovic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Anna Blinkova
1
1
6
1
11.03.19
1. Runde
Yanina Wickmayer
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Bogdan
0
1
3
11.03.19
1. Runde
Kristyna Pliskova
2
6
6
H2H
Xiyu Wang
0
4
4
11.03.19
1. Runde
Conny Perrin
2
6
6
H2H
Varvara Lepchenko
0
3
2
11.03.19
1. Runde
Anna Schmiedlova
2
6
6
H2H
Mandy Minella
0
3
3
11.03.19
1. Runde
Fiona Ferro
2
7
6
H2H
Giuliana Olmos
0
5
1
11.03.19
1. Runde
Sofya Zhuk
2
6
6
H2H
Alize Cornet
0
3
0
11.03.19
1. Runde
Olga Danilovic
2
6
7
H2H
Paula Badosa Gibert
0
4
5
12.03.19
1. Runde
Tatjana Maria
1
6
4
H2H
Zarina Diyas
Aufgabe
0
2
4
12.03.19
1. Runde
Sara Errani
2
6
7
H2H
Irina-Camelia Begu
0
3
6
6
12.03.19
1. Runde
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
6
2
6
H2H
Anhelina Kalinina
1
1
6
0
12.03.19
1. Runde
Magda Linette
2
6
6
H2H
Natalija Stevanovic
0
1
3
12.03.19
1. Runde
Nao Hibino
2
6
6
H2H
Heather Watson
0
4
1
12.03.19
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova
2
4
7
6
H2H
Katarina Zavatska
1
6
5
4
12.03.19
1. Runde
Renata Zarazua
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Stollar
0
1
4
12.03.19
1. Runde
Marie Bouzkova
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Arruabarrena
0
4
4
12.03.19
1. Runde
Anna Blinkova
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeniya Rodina
0
2
4
10.03.19
Qualifikation
Varvara Lepchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Gamiz
0
2
2
10.03.19
Qualifikation
Conny Perrin
2
3
6
6
H2H
Laura Pigossi
1
6
1
2
10.03.19
Qualifikation
Natalija Stevanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Katarina Zavatska
0
4
3
10.03.19
Qualifikation
Xiyu Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Badosa Gibert
0
2
2
09.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Varvara Lepchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Danilina
0
2
3
09.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Gamiz
2
6
4
7
H2H
Jacqueline Cako
1
2
6
5
09.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natalija Stevanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Oksana Kalashnikova
0
4
1
09.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Pigossi
2
7
6
7
H2H
Cornelia Lister
1
5
7
5
5
09.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
6
6
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani
0
4
2
09.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katarina Zavatska
2
6
6
H2H
Shilin Xu
0
4
4
09.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xiyu Wang
2
6
5
6
H2H
Alexa Guarachi
1
4
7
4
Guadalajara
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
16.03.19
Finale
Maria Sanchez/Fanny Stollar
2
7
6
H2H
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova
0
5
1
14.03.19
Halbfinale
Maria Sanchez/Fanny Stollar
2
6
7
H2H
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya
0
3
5
15.03.19
Halbfinale
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jacqueline Cako/Renata Zarazua
1
7
3
2
8
13.03.19
Viertelfinale
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya
2
6
3
10
H2H
Sharon Fichman/Reka-Luca Jani
1
4
6
4
13.03.19
Viertelfinale
Jacqueline Cako/Renata Zarazua
1
3
H2H
Veronika Kudermetova/Mandy Minella
Aufgabe
0
2
13.03.19
Viertelfinale
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Danilina/Erin Routliffe
0
2
5
13.03.19
Viertelfinale
Maria Sanchez/Fanny Stollar
2
6
7
H2H
Olga Danilovic/Natalija Stevanovic
0
2
5
11.03.19
1. Runde
Jacqueline Cako/Renata Zarazua
2
7
6
H2H
Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria
0
5
4
11.03.19
1. Runde
Maria Sanchez/Fanny Stollar
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Blinkova/Alexandra Panova
0
4
6
4
11.03.19
1. Runde
Olga Danilovic/Natalija Stevanovic
2
7
2
10
H2H
Sara Errani/Oksana Kalashnikova
1
6
8
6
5
11.03.19
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova/Mandy Minella
2
4
6
10
H2H
Hayley Carter/Ena Shibahara
1
6
3
4
12.03.19
1. Runde
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya
2
6
4
10
H2H
Lara Arruabarrena/Paula Kania
1
2
6
6
12.03.19
1. Runde
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Conny Perrin/Sofya Zhuk
1
1
6
4
12.03.19
1. Runde
Sharon Fichman/Reka-Luca Jani
2
7
6
H2H
Giuliana Olmos/Laura Pigossi
0
5
2
12.03.19
1. Runde
Anna Danilina/Erin Routliffe
2
7
6
H2H
Nao Hibino/Desirae Krawczyk
0
5
4
<